沖縄県サッカー波布リーグ
CONTENTS MENU
2018年表彰一覧
2012~2013入れ替え方法

対戦表<【2019】3部前期C>

の試合
日程 会場 時間 対戦 得点者 警告・退場
04/20
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 1 09:00 前原2nd 2 1 - 0
1 - 3
3 南風原
45分 白銀太陽(前原)
60分 金城洋平(南風原)
69分 髙江洲友紀(南風原)
79分 新崎琉人(南風原)
90+1分 新屋敷睦(前原)
警告
26分 白銀太陽(前原)
58分 大嶺自吾(前原)
1 11:00 具志川 0 0 - 2
0 - 3
5 西原3rd
03分 高宮城汰賀(西原)
19分 佐久川祐輔(西原)
71分 高宮城汰賀(西原)
77分 佐久川祐輔(西原)
81分 佐久川祐輔(西原)
警告
38分 長濱泰晴(具志川)
1 13:00 読谷 4 1 - 0
3 - 0
0 沖縄工
28分 ROBERTS DEREKZANE(読谷)
83分宜寿次琉成(読谷)
84分池原秀一郎(読谷)
89分仲村嵐(読谷)
警告
上原空(沖縄工業)
04/27
(土)
具志川高グランド 2 08:30 具志川 4 3 - 1
1 - 0
1 浦添2nd
11分仲宗根伊吹(具志川)
16分新里世朱那(浦添2nd)
20分仲宗根伊吹(具志川)
45+1分前原大志(具志川)
66分泉川光(具志川)
南風原高グランド 2 09:00 南風原 6 2 - 0
4 - 0
0 西原3rd
15分オウンゴール
43分徳嶺築(南風原)
73分又吉世崚(南風原)
87分上原慎太郎(南風原)
89分西銘陸樹(南風原)
90+2分仲里琉王(南風原)
2 11:00 前原2nd 6 2 - 2
4 - 1
3 沖縄工
4分宜寿次瑞貴(前原)
17分赤嶺康貴(沖縄工業)
34分白銀太陽(前原)
37分オウンゴール(前原)
40分髙江洲一星(沖縄工業)
52分白銀太陽(前原)
59分大嶺自吾(前原)
68分久保田依吹(前原)
75分比嘉康太(沖縄工業)
警告
44分真玉橋優克(前原)
05/01
(水)
浦添高グランド 3 12:00 西原3rd 4 2 - 1
2 - 0
1 沖縄工
11分 城間駿介(西原3rd)
19分 高江洲一星(沖工)
25分 座波大成(西原3rd)
77分 島袋稜大(西原3rd)
85分 オウンゴール(西原3rd)
3 14:00 南風原 3 2 - 1
1 - 1
2 浦添2nd
25分 徳嶺 築(南風原)
28分 川満亮真(浦添2nd)
40分 仲里琉王(南風原)
47分 山城京也(南風原)
54分 井上 峻(浦添2nd)
3 16:00 前原2nd 2 1 - 2
1 - 1
3 読谷
3分 眞玉橋優克(前原2nd)
15分 喜如嘉朝陽(読谷)
28分 池原秀一郎(読谷)
48分 池原秀一郎(読谷)
89分 大嶺自吾(前原2nd)
89分 仲村 嵐(読谷)
90分+1 長嶺安邦(前原2nd)
05/05
(日)
浦添高グランド 4 10:00 沖縄工 2 1 - 2
1 - 3
5 浦添2nd
6分 高江洲一星(沖縄工業)
18分 新里世朱那(浦添2nd)
28分 城間勇輔(浦添2nd)
59分 与那城聖真(浦添2nd)
64分 照屋大知(沖縄工業)
76分 前田遼(浦添2nd)
90分 玉寄仙吏(浦添2nd)
4 12:00 西原3rd 0 0 - 2
0 - 1
3 読谷
6分 比嘉翔吾(読谷)
34分 松田麗 (読谷)
73分 喜如喜朝陽(読谷)
4 14:00 南風原 0 0 - 0
0 - 0
0 具志川
06/08
(土)
西原東崎公園多目的広場 5 10:00 浦添2nd 5 5 - 0
0 - 1
1 読谷
3分 大城智虎(浦添)
12分 城間勇輔(浦添)
21分 香村友哉(浦添)
34分 柳生和輝(浦添)
45分+1 香村友哉(浦添)
52分 宜壽次琉成(読谷)
5 12:00 沖縄工 2 0 - 2
2 - 2
4 具志川
1分 泉川光(具志川)
29分 オウンゴール(具志川)
51分 吉野優人(具志川)
78分         吉野優人(具志川)
90分+1 比嘉海斗(沖縄工業)
90分+2 山口房也(沖縄工業)
5 14:00 西原3rd 2 2 - 0
0 - 0
0 前原2nd
24分 島袋幸輝(西原3rd)
28分 國頭正音(西原3rd)
06/15
(土)
西原東崎公園多目的広場 6 13:00 浦添2nd 3 0 - 3
3 - 3
6 前原2nd
2分羽地童波(前原)
10分安慶名竜汰(前原)
43分伊礼智哉(前原)
54分羽地童波(前原)
74分前田遼(浦添)
76分柳生和輝(浦添)
83分オウンゴール(前原)
84分粟國遙大(浦添)
87分神庭海利(前原)
6 15:00 沖縄工 2 0 - 1
2 - 0
1 南風原
29分西銘陸樹(南風原)
72分真栄田響(沖工)
80分比嘉康太(沖工)
西原高グランド 6 09:00 読谷 2 2 - 1
0 - 3
4 具志川
6分池原秀一郎(読谷)
13分喜如嘉朝陽(読谷)
34分小谷大翼(具志川)
55分吉野優人(具志川)
76分横田凱虎(具志川)
85分喜納滉太(具志川)
06/22
(土)
県総蹴球場 7 17:00 具志川 5 2 - 1
3 - 1
2 前原2nd
27分泉川光(具志川)
29分泉川光(具志川)
40分田場駿(前原)
48分津波古俊哉(前原)
52分伊波夏生(具志川)
74分泉川光(具志川)
90分小谷大翼(具志川)
06/23
(日)
県総蹴球場 7 14:00 読谷 3 2 - 0
1 - 3
3 南風原
18分喜如嘉朝陽(読谷)
34分松田麗(読谷)
49分又吉世僚(南風原)
54分照喜名朝史(南風原)
74分池原秀一郎(読谷)
81分照喜名朝史(南風原)
06/29
(土)
西原東崎公園多目的広場 7 13:00 浦添2nd 5 3 - 0
2 - 1
1 西原3rd
2分平良幸大(浦添)
10分前田遼(浦添)
30分井上(浦添)
50分江田琉岳(西原)
52分香村友哉(浦添)
57分与那城聖真(浦添)