沖縄県サッカー波布リーグ
CONTENTS MENU
2013年表彰一覧
2012~2013入れ替え方法

対戦表<【2016】1部>

の試合
日程 会場 時間 対戦 得点者 警告・退場
04/16
(土)
赤間人工芝 1 09:30 小禄 2 2 - 1
0 - 0
1 与勝
15分伊佐康平(小禄)
36分金城大智(小禄)
44分池根大樹(与勝)
警告
90分宮城侑也(小禄)
1 11:30 浦添 3 0 - 0
3 - 0
0 首里
75分玉城克海(浦添)
83分屋比久海斗(浦添)
90+14分オウンゴール(浦添)
1 13:30 北谷 2 1 - 0
1 - 0
0 那覇
13分森山竜伍(北谷)
46分仲村拓真(北谷)
1 15:30 読谷 0 0 - 2
0 - 3
5 那覇西
28分津嘉山海(那覇西)
30分與座聡起(那覇西)
46分東風平朝志(那覇西)
68分津嘉山海(那覇西)
70分東風平朝志(那覇西)
04/24
(日)
金武陸上競技場 2 09:00 与勝 3 1 - 2
2 - 1
3 首里
11分伊保成輝(与勝)
19分田場一成(首里)
28分諸見里真吏(首里)
67分山城星河(与勝)
71分伊保航輝(与勝)
89分諸見里真吏(首里)
警告
44分新里大光(首里)
61分伊禮諒哉(与勝)
2 11:00 小禄 3 0 - 1
3 - 0
1 那覇
17分宮城虎楠(那覇)
52分金城大智(小禄)
60分安元章太(小禄)
82分日高秀(小禄)
2 13:00 宜野湾 1 1 - 5
0 - 2
7 那覇西
12分國吉真太郎(那覇西)
14分伊波佳祐(那覇西)
22分金城晴貴(那覇西)
31分伊波佳祐(那覇西)
35分東風平朝志(那覇西)
43分平良淳(宜野湾)
72分國吉真太郎(那覇西)
88分國吉真太郎(那覇西)
2 15:00 北谷 0 0 - 2
0 - 7
9 西原
2分添石太樹(西原)
6分金城秀聖(西原)
47分金城秀聖(西原)
63分伊是名翔也(西原)
74分金城秀聖(西原)
76分金城秀聖(西原)
77分徳山暖(西原)
89分饒波一輝(西原)
91分小林蓮(西原)
04/29
(金)
赤間人工芝 3 09:30 首里 0 0 - 1
0 - 1
2 那覇
30分 田港響(那覇)
59分 田港響(那覇)
3 11:30 与勝 1 1 - 5
0 - 3
8 那覇西
08分山城郁弥(与勝)
09分與那覇航平(那覇西)
18分上原牧人(那覇西)
27分上原牧人(那覇西)
42分東風平朝志(那覇西)
43分東風平朝志(那覇西)
68分與那覇航平(那覇西)
72分宮城海(那覇西)
81分與那覇航平(那覇西)
3 13:30 浦添 1 0 - 0
1 - 0
0 西原
90+2分与儀雄琉(浦添)
3 15:30 宜野湾 3 1 - 0
2 - 4
4 読谷
05分平良淳(宜野湾)
51分平良淳(宜野湾)
71分仲宗根脩(読谷)
78分知花龍雅(読谷)
83分仲宗根脩(読谷)
90分名嘉眞颯(宜野湾)
90+2分知花龍雅(読谷)
警告
35分下里北斗(宜野湾)
05/01
(日)
赤間人工芝 4 09:30 那覇 0 0 - 3
0 - 0
3 那覇西
10分 東風平朝志(那覇西)
29分 東風平朝志(那覇西)
30分 上原牧人(那覇西)
4 11:30 首里 4 0 - 1
4 - 3
4 西原
13分金城秀聖(西原)
54分田場怜央(西原)
57分外間丞(首里)
64分金城秀聖(西原)
71分金城秀聖(西原)
79分諸見里真吏(首里)
82分幸喜滝(首里)
90+1分諸見里真吏(首里)
4 13:30 小禄 3 1 - 1
2 - 0
1 読谷
20分 安元章太(小禄)
34分 知花龍雅(読谷)
48分 新垣隆太郎(小禄)
86分 伊佐康平(小禄)
警告
40分 山城寿気(読谷)
4 15:30 浦添 2 1 - 0
1 - 0
0 北谷
28分 西里恒則(浦添)
87分 中里歩(浦添)
05/07
(土)
赤間人工芝 5 14:30 与勝 2 0 - 1
2 - 0
1 北谷
27分森山竜伍(北谷)
75分伊保航輝(与勝)
86分伊保航輝(与勝)
警告
93分柴田龍史
5 16:30 小禄 2 0 - 3
2 - 2
5 宜野湾
25分照屋孝佳(宜野湾)
40分友寄慈瑛(宜野湾)
41分宮里竜士(宜野湾)
61分下里北斗(宜野湾)
77分金城大智(小録)
78分平良淳(宜野湾)
80分日高秀(小録)
05/08
(日)
金武陸上競技場 5 09:00 那覇西 8 1 - 0
7 - 0
0 西原
11分國吉真太郎(那覇西)
47分東風平朝志(那覇西)
58分東風平朝志(那覇西)
60分我如古盛洋(那覇西)
65分津嘉山海(那覇西)
78分山川千夏礼(那覇西)
79分山川千夏礼(那覇西)
82分山川千夏礼(那覇西)
5 11:00 那覇 4 3 - 0
1 - 2
2 読谷
4分大城幹也(那覇)
32分田港響(那覇)
42分上原万貴(那覇)
49分知花龍雅(読谷)
75分宮城虎楠(那覇)
80分大城廉志郎(読谷)
警告
73分井口雄登
06/11
(土)
赤間サッカー場 6 09:30 西原 2 2 - 1
0 - 1
2 読谷
15分 オウンゴール(西原)
26分 金城 秀聖 (西原)
39分 新垣 勝利(読谷)
67分 知花 龍雅(読谷)
警告
33分古謝新(読谷)
66分平山泰世(西原)
6 11:30 那覇西 13 7 - 0
6 - 0
0 北谷
03分與座聡起(那覇西)
13分我如古盛洋(那覇西)
14分與那覇航平(那覇西)
17分與座聡起(那覇西)
19分津嘉山 海(那覇西)
29分オウンゴール(那覇西)
45分東風平朝志(那覇西)
46分東風平朝志(那覇西)
50分上原 牧人(那覇西)
54分上原 牧人(那覇西)
60分津嘉山 海(那覇西)
76分金城 晴貴(那覇西)
85分山川千夏礼(那覇西)
6 13:30 首里 3 0 - 1
3 - 0
1 宜野湾
15分赤嶺結俊(宜野湾)
60分翁長慶(首里)
79分田場一盛(首里)
90+1分砂川央志(首里)
6 15:30 与勝 1 1 - 1
0 - 0
1 浦添
11分田場裕介(与勝)
16分西里恒則(浦添)
警告
22分伊保航輝(与勝)
06/18
(土)
赤間人工芝 7 09:30 読谷 7 3 - 0
4 - 0
0 北谷
15分仲宗根脩(読谷)
20分古謝新(読谷)
30分知花龍雅(読谷)
60分安次嶺魁斗(読谷)
71分安次嶺魁斗(読谷)
75分安次嶺魁斗(読谷)
82分知花龍雅(読谷)
7 11:30 西原 7 3 - 0
4 - 0
0 宜野湾
07分金城秀聖(西原)
42分徳山暖(西原)
47分岸本ジェイミー定治(西原)
62分伊是名翔也(西原)
77分金城秀聖(西原)
85分大城義揮(西原)
86分金城秀聖(西原)
7 13:30 那覇 1 1 - 0
0 - 1
1 浦添
33分瀬長玲蓮(那覇)
60分西里恒則(浦添)
7 15:30 首里 2 0 - 4
2 - 3
7 小禄
04分宮城侑也(小禄)
17分新垣隆太郎(小禄)
20分仲嵩仁晴(小禄)
43分新垣隆太郎(小禄)
57分幸喜滝(首里)
60分金城大智(小禄)
69分下地翔真(小禄)
77分平良洋之介(小禄)
90+1分田場一成(首里)
06/23
(木)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 8 09:00 北谷 1 0 - 2
1 - 4
6 宜野湾
25分友寄慈瑛(宜野湾)
42分名嘉眞颯(宜野湾)
47分名嘉眞颯(宜野湾)
58分与那嶺琉(宜野湾)
60分上原開夢(北谷)
67分赤嶺結俊(宜野湾)
89分赤嶺結俊(宜野湾)
8 11:00 読谷 1 0 - 4
1 - 2
6 浦添
02分西里恒則(浦添)
16分西里恒則(浦添)
33分玉城克海(浦添)
36分與座翔(浦添)
62分知花龍雅(読谷)
68分西里恒則(浦添)
88分城間竜輝(浦添)
8 13:00 那覇西 3 3 - 0
0 - 1
1 小禄
16分東風平朝志(那覇西)
26分上原牧人(那覇西)
40分玉寄智也(那覇西)
78分下地翔真(小禄)
警告
90分津嘉山海(那覇西)
8 15:00 那覇 4 0 - 0
4 - 2
2 与勝
47分田港響(那覇)
49分池根大樹(与勝)
59分瀬長玲連(那覇)
70分山城郁弥(与勝)
78分田港響(那覇)
80分瀬長玲連(那覇)
07/02
(土)
読谷陸上競技場 9 09:30 宜野湾 0 0 - 0
0 - 0
0 浦添
9 11:30 北谷 2 1 - 3
1 - 3
6 小禄
 01分宮城侑也(小禄)
 02分森山竜伍(北谷)
17分金城大智(小禄)
33分平良洋之介(小禄)
47分下地翔真(小禄)
49分金城大智(小禄)
60分平良洋之介(小禄)
74分宮城侑也(小禄)
9 13:30 西原 5 1 - 0
4 - 0
0 与勝
41分岸本ジェイミー定治(西原)
59分金城秀聖(西原)
65分金城秀聖(西原)
69分金城秀聖(西原)
84分玉寄修矢(西原)
9 15:30 那覇西 5 1 - 0
4 - 0
0 首里
18分上原牧人(那覇西)
67分東風平朝志(那覇西)
83分山川千夏礼(那覇西)
89分與座聡起(那覇西)
93分山川千夏礼(那覇西)
07/09
(土)
読谷陸上競技場 10 09:30 浦添 2 1 - 1
1 - 1
2 小禄
04分西里恒則(浦添)
39分安元章太(小禄)
51分與座翔(浦添)
66分安元章太(小禄)
10 11:30 宜野湾 4 0 - 0
4 - 2
2 与勝
57分名嘉眞颯(宜野湾)
60分名嘉眞颯(宜野湾)
61分池根海斗(与勝)
69分吉田春貴(与勝)
79分高良翔乃介(宜野湾)
90分与那嶺琉(宜野湾)
警告
16分亀谷幹(宜野湾)
30分比嘉明宏(宜野湾)
10 13:30 読谷 3 1 - 1
2 - 0
1 首里
09分知花龍雅(読谷)
19分オウンゴール(首里)
81分知花龍雅(読谷)
90+6分仲宗根修(読谷)
警告
49分仲間健(首里)
10 15:30 西原 2 1 - 2
1 - 2
4 那覇
10分瀬長玲連(那覇)
28分伊是名翔(西原)
45分千田慶治(那覇)
67分与儀尚汰(那覇)
89分伊是名翔也(西原)
97分上原万貴(那覇)
警告
66瀬長玲連(那覇)
07/23
(土)
読谷陸上競技場 11 09:30 那覇 5 3 - 1
2 - 0
1 宜野湾
21分山下將太(那覇)
31分宮城虎楠(那覇)
38分与那覇琉(宜野湾)
41分宮城虎楠(那覇)
52分宮城虎楠(那覇)
85分瀬長玲連(那覇)
11 11:30 北谷 1 0 - 3
1 - 1
4 首里
14分瑞慶覧優斗(首里)
27分田場一成(首里)
36分幸喜滝(首里)
54分森山竜伍(北谷)
90+5分田場一成(首里)
11 13:30 読谷 2 0 - 1
2 - 1
2 与勝
12分山城郁弥(与勝)
67分安次嶺魁斗(読谷)
78分仲宗根修(読谷)
90+4分山城星河(与勝)
警告
32分吉田春貴(与勝)
43分山城星河(与勝)
11 15:30 小禄 0 0 - 2
0 - 0
2 西原
19分比嘉勇樹(西原)
40分金城秀聖(西原)
警告
18分仲嵩仁晴(小禄)
44分徳山暖(西原)
07/30
(土)
赤間サッカー場 12 09:30 小禄 0 0 - 2
0 - 1
3 与勝
09分池根大樹(与勝)
30分伊波寛大(与勝)
70分山城郁弥(与勝)
08/06
(土)
読谷陸上競技場 13 09:30 与勝 2 0 - 0
2 - 1
1 首里
64分池根大樹(与勝)
78分田場一成(首里)
88分山城星河(与勝)
警告
仲地政斗(首里)
13 11:30 小禄 0 0 - 0
0 - 3
3 那覇
58分宮城虎南(那覇)
59分山下將太(那覇)
79分瀬長玲連(那覇)
13 13:30 北谷 0 0 - 2
0 - 2
4 西原
21分金城秀聖(西原)
37分金城秀聖(西原)
65分又吉陽斗(西原)
75分照屋寛海(西原)
警告
12分上原良翔(北谷)
90+1分武島直輝(北谷)
08/11
(木)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 14 08:30 首里 0 0 - 0
0 - 4
4 那覇
49分田港響(那覇)
58分田港響(那覇)
61分井口雄登(那覇)
90分田港響(那覇)
警告
05分仲間健(首里)
14 10:30 与勝 0 0 - 3
0 - 7
10 那覇西
13分金城晴貴(那覇西)
18分上原牧人(那覇西)
23分東風平朝志(那覇西)
48分仲原武範(那覇西)
49分上原牧人(那覇西)
56分仲原武範(那覇西)
59分仲原武範(那覇西)
63分東風平朝志(那覇西)
84分国吉真太郎(那覇西)
91分国吉真太郎(那覇西)
警告
43分伊保航輝(与勝)
14 12:30 浦添 1 1 - 1
0 - 2
3 西原
14分 徳山暖(西原)
31分 玉城克海(浦添)
54分 金城秀聖(西原)
80分 金城秀聖(西原)
14 14:30 宜野湾 8 2 - 2
6 - 1
3 読谷
05分 宮里竜士(宜野湾)
14分 宮里竜士(宜野湾)
43分 知花龍雅(読谷)
46分 安次富魁斗(読谷)
59分 友寄慈瑛(宜野湾)
63分 富田勇人(宜野湾)
67分 照屋孝佳(宜野湾)
82分 比嘉拓真(読谷)
90+1分喜屋武盛太(宜野湾)
90+3分名嘉眞颯(宜野湾)
90+6分名嘉眞颯(宜野湾)
警告
77分 亀谷 幹(宜野湾)
08/13
(土)
読谷陸上競技場 15 09:30 那覇 0 0 - 1
0 - 1
2 那覇西
43分 東風平朝志(那覇西)
84分 金城晴貴(那覇西)
15 11:30 首里 3 0 - 3
3 - 0
3 西原
13分又吉陽斗(西原)
28分又吉陽斗(西原)
36分岸本ジェイミー定治(西原)
57分當銘由真(首里)
67分田場一成(首里)
74分仲間建(首里)
警告
24分 田場一成(首里)
15 13:30 小禄 3 3 - 2
0 - 3
5 読谷
05分 金城大智(小禄)
08分 金城大智(小禄)
10分 仲宗根脩 (読谷)
35分 金城大智(小禄)
44分 比嘉拓真(読谷)
48分 知花龍雅(読谷)
84分 知花龍雅(読谷)
90+4分 知花龍雅(読谷)
15 15:30 浦添 3 1 - 0
2 - 0
0 北谷
13分 西里恒則(浦添)
77分 屋比久海斗(浦添)
80分 末吉龍人(浦添)
08/16
(火)
東風平サッカー場 12 09:00 読谷 1 1 - 4
0 - 3
7 那覇西
04分東風平朝志(那覇西)
09分上原牧人(那覇西)
13分仲原武範(那覇西)
29分知花龍雅(読谷)
31分東風平朝志(那覇西)
49分仲原武範(那覇西)
58分金城晴貴(那覇西)
62分上原牧人(那覇西)
18 11:00 那覇 2 2 - 0
0 - 1
1 浦添
07分上原万貴(那覇)
35分瀬長玲連(那覇)
90+2分中里歩(浦添)
警告
49分田港響(那覇)
08/18
(木)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 11 17:00 浦添 1 1 - 4
0 - 6
10 那覇西
07分與座翔(浦添)
20分上原牧人(那覇西)
24分東風平朝志(那覇西)
35分宮城海(那覇西)
36分東風平朝志(那覇西)
50分東宏優(那覇西)
53分我如古盛洋(那覇西)
65分仲原武範(那覇西)
67分石嶺輝(那覇西)
71分東風平朝志(那覇西)
76分東風平朝志(那覇西)
08/20
(土)
読谷陸上競技場 16 09:30 那覇西 5 1 - 0
4 - 1
1 西原
11分上原牧人(那覇西)
63分金城秀聖(西原)
83分津嘉山海(那覇西)
88分東風平朝志(那覇西)
90+1分東風平朝志(那覇西)
90+2分東風平朝志(那覇西)
16 11:30 那覇 5 3 - 0
2 - 0
0 読谷
10分上原万貴(那覇)
21分田港響(那覇)
36分瀬長玲連(那覇)
75分田港響(那覇)
84分上原万貴(那覇)
16 13:30 与勝 1 0 - 0
1 - 2
2 北谷
64分池根大樹(与勝)
88分森山竜伍(北谷)
91分森山竜伍(北谷)
警告
48分伊保航輝(与勝)
警告
50分上原良翔 (北谷)
08/23
(火)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 12 08:30 浦添 2 1 - 1
1 - 0
1 首里
13分與座翔(浦添)
14分當銘由真(首里)
87分桑江璃久(浦添)
警告
38分中里歩(浦添)
12 10:30 北谷 2 2 - 3
0 - 1
4 那覇
07分宮城虎楠(那覇)
08分田港響(那覇)
18分石川空(北谷)
33分森山竜吾(北谷)
45分上原万貴(那覇)
79分田港響(那覇)
警告
90+4分森山竜吾(北谷)
08/25
(木)
宜野湾高グランド 13 15:30 宜野湾 1 1 - 1
0 - 2
3 那覇西
36分津嘉山海(那覇西)
43分下里北斗(宜野湾)
59分東風平朝志(那覇西)
90+1分與那覇航平(那覇西)
警告
35分平良淳(宜野湾)
退場
90分比嘉明宏(宜野湾)
08/27
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 17 10:30 西原 1 0 - 0
1 - 2
2 読谷
55分吉田麻旺(西原)
81分知花龍雅(読谷)
84分安次嶺魁斗(読谷)
警告
79分山城巧海(西原)
90+1分大城義輝(西原)
17 12:30 那覇西 10 2 - 0
8 - 0
0 北谷
22分東風平朝志(那覇西)
38分石嶺輝(那覇西)
51分與座聡起(那覇西)
53分東風平朝志(那覇西)
54分東風平朝志(那覇西)
68分東舟道尚吾(那覇西)
83分國吉真太郎(那覇西)
87分東風平朝志(那覇西)
89分與座聡起(那覇西)
90+4分東風平朝志(那覇西)
17 14:30 与勝 0 0 - 2
0 - 0
2 浦添
36分西里恒則(浦添)
44分玉城克海(浦添)
17 08:30 首里 2 1 - 2
1 - 3
5 宜野湾
12分照屋孝佳(宜野湾)
31分友寄慈瑛(宜野湾)
34分瑞慶覧優斗(首里)
80分宮里竜士(宜野湾)
83分浜元リュウ(宜野湾)
87分浜元リュウ(宜野湾)
90分又吉慧人(首里)
09/03
(土)
残波岬サッカー場 18 09:30 読谷 2 0 - 1
2 - 0
1 北谷
23分 仲村穣沙弥(北谷)
47分 知花龍雅(読谷)
85分 仲宗根脩 (読谷)
18 11:30 西原 1 1 - 2
0 - 4
6 宜野湾
19分 富田勇人(宜野湾)
23分 照屋孝佳(宜野湾)
30分 金城秀聖(西原)
50分 照屋孝佳 (宜野湾)
62分 平良淳 (宜野湾)
88分 下里北斗(宜野湾)
91分 平良淳 (宜野湾)
警告
85分 大城義揮(西原)
18 13:30 首里 0 0 - 0
0 - 1
1 小禄
83分安元章太(小禄)
09/10
(土)
残波岬サッカー場 19 09:30 北谷 1 0 - 3
1 - 6
9 宜野湾
21分 新里一樹(宜野湾)
39分 富田勇人(宜野湾)
42分 照屋孝佳(宜野湾)
52分 与那城琉(宜野湾)
60分 宮里竜士(宜野湾)
66分 森山竜伍(北谷)
78分 名嘉眞颯(宜野湾)
86分 宮里竜士(宜野湾)
91分 浜元リュウ(宜野湾)
92分 宮里竜士(宜野湾)
19 11:30 読谷 1 0 - 0
1 - 0
0 浦添
71分知花龍雅(読谷)
19 13:30 那覇西 3 1 - 1
2 - 1
2 小禄
14分安元章太(小禄)
45分東風平朝志(那覇西)
80分東風平朝志(那覇西)
82分金城大智(小禄)
90+2分宮城 海(那覇西)
19 15:30 那覇 3 1 - 0
2 - 1
1 与勝
41分井口雄登(那覇)
57分池根大樹(与勝)
70分大城幹也(那覇)
72分オウンゴール(那覇)
09/17
(土)
読谷陸上競技場 16 13:30 小禄 4 1 - 1
3 - 1
2 宜野湾
13分金城大智(小禄)
45分宮里竜士(宜野湾)
52分宮城侑也(小禄)
57分新里一樹(宜野湾)
63分安元章太(小禄)
90+3分金城大智(小禄)
警告
62分新垣隆太郎(小禄)
90+1分照屋孝佳(宜野湾)
09/19
(月)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 20 08:30 宜野湾 5 3 - 0
2 - 0
0 浦添
16分新里一樹(宜野湾)
33分照屋孝佳(宜野湾)
35分運天ひかる(宜野湾)
71分宮里竜士(宜野湾)
87分平良淳(宜野湾)
20 10:30 北谷 1 1 - 3
0 - 1
4 小禄
21分宮城侑也(小禄)
23分宮城侑也(小禄)
25分 仲村穣沙弥(北谷)
36分金城大智(小禄)
80分金城大智(小禄)
20 12:30 西原 1 0 - 1
1 - 0
1 与勝
13分池根海斗(与勝)
71分又吉陽斗(西原)
警告
23分伊保成輝(与勝)
48分崎浜大輔(西原)
84分金城秀聖(西原)
20 14:30 那覇西 3 1 - 0
2 - 0
0 首里
24分国吉真太郎(那覇西)
56分東風平朝志(那覇西)
80分箕輪勇岐(那覇西」
警告
82分伊藝偉皓(首里)
91分金城晴貴(那覇西)
09/22
(木)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 21 08:30 浦添 0 0 - 0
0 - 0
0 小禄
警告
65分玉城克海(浦添)
21 10:30 宜野湾 0 0 - 1
0 - 1
2 与勝
38分伊保航輝(与勝)
76分伊保航輝(与勝)
21 12:30 読谷 2 0 - 4
2 - 1
5 首里
 5分又吉慧人(首里)
12分又吉慧人(首里)
15分幸喜滝(首里)
17分幸喜滝(首里)
57分浜田渡夢(首里)
62分知花龍雅(読谷)
64分安次嶺魁斗(読谷)
警告
21分比嘉拓真(読谷)
21 14:30 西原 1 1 - 0
0 - 1
1 那覇
21分徳山暖(西原)
84分井口雄登(那覇)
警告
45分波平元哉(那覇)
11/19
(土)
金武陸上競技場 22 09:30 浦添 0 0 - 4
0 - 4
8 那覇西
11分上原牧人(那覇西)
14分東風平朝志(那覇西)
20分津嘉山海(那覇西)
37分東風平朝志(那覇西)
65分國吉真太郎(那覇西)
70分山川千夏礼(那覇西)
91分國吉真太郎(那覇西)
92分山川千夏礼(那覇西)
22 11:30 那覇 2 2 - 1
0 - 0
1 宜野湾
 6分城間玲旺(那覇)
17分オウンゴール(宜野湾)
37分上原万貴(那覇)
11/20
(日)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 22 09:30 読谷 4 2 - 0
2 - 1
1 与勝
35分知花龍雅(読谷)
40分比嘉拓真(読谷)
66分比嘉拓真(読谷)
79分伊保航輝(与勝)
83分比嘉拓真(読谷)
警告
23分喜友名健太(与勝)
68分又吉海斗(読谷)
22 11:30 小禄 1 1 - 6
0 - 2
8 西原
 6分金城秀聖(西原)
10分比嘉勇樹(西原)
13分伊是名翔也(西原)
16分上原由万(小禄)
32分徳山暖(西原)
35分国頭正悟(西原)
42分徳山暖(西原)
69分金城秀聖(西原)
83分小林蓮(西原)
警句
81分田端盛弥(小禄)
22 13:30 北谷 1 1 - 1
0 - 2
3 首里
31分冨里海斗(北谷)
40分幸喜 滝(首里)
79分幸喜 滝(首里)
84分伊藝偉皓(首里)
警告
62分 宮城 基(北谷)