沖縄県サッカー波布リーグ
CONTENTS MENU
2017年表彰一覧
2012~2013入れ替え方法

対戦表<【2018】2部前期>

の試合
日程 会場 時間 対戦 得点者 警告・退場
04/14
(土)
赤間人工芝 1 11:00 具志川 6 3 - 0
3 - 2
2 宜野湾2nd
01分 金城広汰(具志川)
10分 金城広汰(具志川)
32分 今井颯汰(具志川)
46分 渡久地泰(具志川)
61分 豊濱朝毅(宜野湾)
69分 金城広汰(具志川)
81分 仲村 響(宜野湾)
83分 與那嶺吏矩(具志川)
警告
81分 又吉朝飛(宜野湾)
1 13:00 名護 4 1 - 0
3 - 2
2 豊見城
30分 渡久地佑麻(名護) 
57分 渡久地佑麻(名護)
64分 池宮城郁也(名護)
76分 宮城銀次(豊見城)
83分 松原孝龍(豊見城)
91分 仲井間陽大(名護)
警告
53分 渡真利貴捺(豊見城)
1 15:00 南風原 2 0 - 1
2 - 0
1 那覇西2nd
33分 壽龍之介(那覇西)
65分 儀間秀吾(南風原)
78分 知念莉音可(南風原)
警告
13分 小原賢祐(那覇西)
54分 杉本琉生(那覇西)
04/21
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 2 09:30 読谷 0 0 - 2
0 - 4
6 宜野湾2nd
20分 新城拳士(宜野湾)
37分 前原琉人(宜野湾)
46分 津波古将希(宜野湾)
51分 又吉朝飛(宜野湾)
65分 津波古将希(宜野湾)
77分 宇根彰洋(宜野湾)
警告
51分 梶野脩(読谷)
2 11:30 西原2nd 3 2 - 3
1 - 4
7 豊見城
15分 仲村渠洸太(豊見城)
18分 上江洲翔哉(豊見城)
27分 赤嶺剣心(豊見城)
38分 宮城舜(西原)
43分 渡久地勁(豊見城)
49分 渡真利貴捺(西原)
54分 松原孝龍(豊見城)
62分 西平伊智(西原)
63分 宮城勇斗(豊見城)
93分 松原孝龍(豊見城) 
2 13:30 知念 4 3 - 1
1 - 1
2 那覇西2nd
01分 玉城唯吹(知念)
13分 金武楓真(知念)
16分 石川 弥(知念)
20分 仲西正貴(那覇西)
72分 銘苅敢士(那覇西)
84分 藤原祐輝(知念)
警告
46分 奥田大貴(知念)
47分 玉那覇浩介(那覇西)
77分 中山 聖(那覇西)
2 15:30 名護 1 0 - 1
1 - 2
3 コザ
36分 知念直央(コザ)
76分 岡村龍弥(名護)
77分 知念直央(コザ)
87分 津波古大(コザ)
警告
11分 比嘉海斗(名護)
04/28
(土)
赤間サッカー場 3 09:30 宜野湾2nd 0 0 - 3
0 - 2
5 豊見城
13分 上江洲翔哉(豊見城)
18分 上江洲翔哉(豊見城)
29分 宮城勇斗(豊見城)
56分 仲村渠洸太(豊見城)
80分 上江洲翔哉(豊見城)
3 11:30 読谷 0 0 - 2
0 - 1
3 那覇西2nd
01分 仲西正貴(那覇西)
40分 仲西正貴(那覇西)
60分 オウンゴール(那覇西)
警告
 分 大城貴絃(読谷)
3 13:30 具志川 2 1 - 3
1 - 3
6 コザ
11分 立津玲樹(コザ)
16分 知念直央(コザ)
33分 仲宗根伊吹(具志川)
44分 玉城光兵(コザ)
53分 津波古大(コザ)
66分 今井颯汰(具志川)
81分 津波古大(コザ)
89分 喜屋武響(コザ)
3 15:30 知念 2 2 - 0
0 - 1
1 南風原
10分 川平磨音(知念)
14分 上原赳(知念)
46分 知念莉音可(南風原)
警告
81分 照屋 玲(南風原)
04/30
(月)
赤間人工芝 4 09:30 豊見城 5 1 - 1
4 - 1
2 那覇西2nd
19分 比嘉佳基(那覇西)
43分 松原孝龍(豊見城)
58分 松原孝龍(豊見城)
61分 松原孝龍(豊見城)
73分 仲村渠洸太(豊見城)
83分 宮城銀仁(豊見城)
91分 上原琉暉(那覇西)
警告
61分中山聖(那覇西)
4 11:30 宜野湾2nd 1 1 - 1
0 - 3
4 コザ
33分 玉城光兵(コザ)
36分 下地海人(宜野湾)
54分 立津玲樹((コザ)
74分 玉城光兵(コザ)
78分 玉城光兵(コザ)
警告
13分豊濱朝毅(宜野湾)
4 13:30 西原2nd 2 1 - 0
1 - 1
1 南風原
01分 島袋稜大(西原)
86分 安藤日晴(南風原)
92分 小林舜(西原)
警告
43分花城景太(西原)
83分渡久地勁(西原)
4 15:30 具志川 1 0 - 1
1 - 3
4 名護
07分 仲井間陽大(名護)
50分 仲井間陽大(名護)
60分 仲宗根龍正(具志川)
71分 仲宗根響(名護)
73分 池宮城郁也(名護)
05/03
(木)
赤間サッカー場 5 09:30 那覇西2nd 3 0 - 1
3 - 1
2 コザ
19分 喜屋武 響(コザ)
56分 上原響輝(那覇西)
61分 仲西正貴(那覇西)
66分 玉城光兵(コザ)
79分 寿 龍之介(那覇西)
5 11:30 豊見城 2 1 - 0
1 - 1
1 南風原
37分 赤嶺剣心(豊見城)
65分 知念莉音可(南風原)
87分 宮城銀仁(豊見城)
5 13:30 読谷 1 0 - 2
1 - 0
2 名護
30分 池宮城郁也(名護)
40分 岡村龍弥(名護)
72分 池原秀一郎(読谷)
警告
67分 比嘉海斗(名護)
5 15:30 西原2nd 2 2 - 2
0 - 1
3 知念
04分 川平磨音(知念)
16分 宮城舜(西原)
32分 金武楓真(知念)
36分 西平伊智(西原)
88分 邊土名理音(知念)
06/09
(土)
豊見城高グランド 6 13:30 宜野湾2nd 0 0 - 1
0 - 1
2 知念
23分 金城貴悟(知念)
90分 金武楓真(知念)
6 15:30 読谷 5 4 - 0
1 - 0
0 具志川
07分 松田麗(読谷)
12分 池原秀一郎(読谷)
16分 Roberts derek zane(読谷)
31分 宜壽次琉成(読谷)
78分 松田麗(読谷)
南風原高グランド 6 09:00 コザ 1 1 - 1
0 - 0
1 南風原
04分 知念莉音可(南風原)
45分 立津玲樹(コザ)
6 11:00 那覇西2nd 1 0 - 0
1 - 1
1 名護
73分 岡村龍弥(名護)
90+2分 銘苅敢士(那覇西)
06/23
(土)
赤間サッカー場 8 09:30 名護 2 2 - 1
0 - 2
3 知念
11分 池宮城郁也(名護)
18分 石川弥(知念)
39分 仲宗根響(名護)
64分 金城楓真(知念)
85分 玉城克樹(知念)
8 11:30 南風原 5 2 - 0
3 - 3
3 具志川
35秒 儀間透吾(南風原)
23分 儀間透吾(南風原)
50分 儀間透吾(南風原)
56分 石川朋樹(具志川)
62分 古謝拓摩(具志川)
79分 又吉世崚(南風原)
86分 知念莉音可(南風原)
8 13:30 那覇西2nd 10 5 - 0
5 - 0
0 西原2nd
15分 壽龍之介(那覇西)
26分 上原響(那覇西)
28分 辺土名賢(那覇西)
40分 小原賢祐(那覇西)
44分 上原響(那覇西)
48分 大宜見大地(那覇西)
85分 高良英希(那覇西)
90+1分 中山聖(那覇西)
90+3分 小濱拓斗(那覇西)
90+4分 仲原武範(那覇西)
8 15:30 豊見城 5 1 - 0
4 - 3
3 読谷
20分 松原孝龍(豊見城)
50分 上江洲翔哉(豊見城)
56分 池原秀一郎(読谷)
63分 玉城大騎(読谷)
79分 松原孝龍(豊見城)
80分 池原秀一郎(読谷)
88分 國場幸陸(豊見城)
90+2分 高良侑作(豊見城)
警告
05分 仲村嵐(読谷)
68分 國場幸陸(豊見城)
82分 小高陽(豊見城)
06/30
(土)
赤間サッカー場 9 09:30 知念 8 2 - 0
6 - 0
0 具志川
08分 金武楓真(知念)
20分 玉城諒磨(知念)
50分 金武楓真(知念)
60分 金武楓真(知念)
78分 金武楓真(知念)
81分 金武楓真(知念)
85分 金武楓真(知念)
90+2分 金武楓真(知念)
9 11:30 名護 0 0 - 2
0 - 0
2 西原2nd
08分 小林舜(西原)
10分 儀間舜矢(西原)
9 13:30 コザ 3 1 - 0
2 - 0
0 読谷
02分 大嶺悠人(コザ)
56分 渡嘉敷澪(コザ)
87分 玉城寛太(コザ)
警告
45+4分 城間大(コザ)
9 15:30 那覇西2nd 3 1 - 0
2 - 2
2 宜野湾2nd
20分 小濱拓斗(那覇西)
47分 小濱拓斗(那覇西)
50分 仲原武範(那覇西)
80分 宇保彰洋(宜野湾)
90+6分 三井大雅(宜野湾)
07/07
(土)
読谷陸上競技場 10 09:30 具志川 0 0 - 2
0 - 1
3 西原2nd
26分 島袋稜大(西原)
35分 城間駿介(西原)
66分 城間駿介(西原)
10 11:30 知念 4 0 - 0
4 - 1
1 読谷
51分 喜如嘉朝陽(読谷)
52分 花城登也(知念)
84分 字座貫太(知念)
92分 玉城克樹(知念)
93分 玉城克樹(知念)
10 13:30 南風原 2 0 - 3
2 - 1
4 宜野湾2nd
10分 佐久本盛豪(宜野湾)
15分 佐久本盛豪(宜野湾)
45+1分 仲間飛鳥(宜野湾)
84分 城間泉輝(南風原)
86分 オウンゴール(南風原)
90分 松田明樹(宜野湾)
警告
63分飯塚隼人(南風原)
10 15:30 コザ 4 3 - 0
1 - 2
2 豊見城
31分 立津玲樹(コザ)
33分 玉城光兵(コザ)
45分 津波古大(コザ)
52分 松原孝龍(豊見城)
54分 上江洲翔哉(豊見城)
89分玉城寛太(コザ)
07/14
(土)
赤間サッカー場 11 09:30 具志川 0 0 - 2
0 - 6
8 那覇西2nd
17分 西平光希(那覇西)
28分 大宜味大地(那覇西)
50分 西平光希(那覇西)
63分 大宜味大地(那覇西)
65分 富田吏稀(那覇西)
68分 岡村夏樹(那覇西)
80分 高良明志(那覇西)
88分 小濱拓斗(那覇西)
11 13:30 名護 3 2 - 2
1 - 1
3 宜野湾2nd
11分 渡口生丸(宜野湾)
16分 三井大雅(宜野湾)
22分 池宮城郁也(名護)
32分 池宮城郁也(名護)
56分 砂川雄吾(名護)
77分 新城拳士(宜野湾)
11 15:30 南風原 5 3 - 0
2 - 0
0 読谷
06分 知念莉音可(南風原)
28分 安藤日晴(南風原)
36分 知念莉音可(南風原)
47分 城間泉輝(南風原)
61分 安藤日晴(南風原)
警告
88分城間泉輝(南風原)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 11 15:30 西原2nd 3 1 - 3
2 - 0
3 コザ
26分 津波古大 (コザ)
31分 玉城光兵(コザ)
33分 津波古大(コザ)
44分 山城大樹(西原)
50分 池原弥輝(西原)
82分 小林舜(西原)
07/16
(月)
赤間人工芝 1 10:00 西原2nd 2 1 - 2
1 - 1
3 読谷
09分 喜如嘉朝陽(読谷)
14分 山城大樹(西原)
16分 松田麗(読谷)
55分 西平将智(西原)
85分 喜如嘉朝陽(読谷)
07/24
(火)
豊見城高グランド 7 14:00 豊見城 2 0 - 1
2 - 1
2 具志川
45分渡久地泰(具志川)
63分渡久地泰(具志川)
65分松原孝龍(豊見城)
71分親泊英寿(豊見城)
警告
9分新垣竜輝(具志川)
赤間人工芝 7 14:00 コザ 1 1 - 1
0 - 0
1 知念
09分分玉城克樹(知念)
12分渡嘉敷澪(コザ)
07/29
(日)
南風原高グランド 11 08:30 豊見城 2 0 - 5
2 - 4
9 知念
4分 金武楓真(知念)
15分 玉城諒磨(知念)
18分 金武楓真(知念)
27分 金城貴悟(知念)
31分 藤原祐輝(知念)
53分 小波津慶(知念)
59分 石川弥(知念)
66分 國吉真之介(豊見城)
75分 金城由将(豊見城)
83分 藤原祐輝(知念)
88分 藤原祐輝(知念)
7 10:30 南風原 6 3 - 0
3 - 0
0 名護
6分 儀間透吾(南風原)
19分 安藤日晴(南風原)
21分 オウンゴール(南風原)
50分 安藤日晴(南風原)
60分 儀間透吾(南風原)
68分 佐久本飛佑(南風原)
07/30
(月)
読谷陸上競技場 7 12:00 宜野湾2nd 2 1 - 0
1 - 3
3 西原2nd
35分松田明樹(宜野湾)
53分松田明樹(宜野湾)
76分花城景太(西原)
83分花城景太(西原)
86分花城景太(西原)