波布リーグ★沖縄U-18
2022年 表彰一覧
2022年前期
2部前期 | 3部A前期 | 3部B前期 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
最優秀選手賞 | 金城 真亜久 | 興南 | 嘉陽田 俊輔 | 具志川 | 仲村 響 | 読谷 |
得点王 | 金城 真亜久 | 興南 | 嘉陽田俊輔 高江洲功太 伊波陵河 |
具志川 首里 Grande那覇 |
新垣 恵祐 | 南風原 |
ベストDF | 宮里 治希 | KBC未来 | 富山 颯太 | 具志川 | 上地 輝来 | 読谷 |
ベストGK | 玉城 昊 | KBC未来 | 喜友名 海斗 | 具志川 | 新里 惇樹 | 興南2nd |
フェアープレー賞 | 那覇西2nd | 首里 | 読谷 | |||
優秀選手賞 (各チーム1名) |
中原 柚村 | 興南 | 伊礼 裕哉 | 具志川 | 仲榮眞 栞大 | 名護2nd |
才野 渓 | KBC未来 | 高江洲 功太 | 首里 | 阿久津 皓平 | 沖縄水産 | |
島袋 哲辰 | FC琉球U-18 2nd | 玉城 陽悠 | 小禄 | 依田 飛琉 | 読谷 | |
古謝 瑞翔 | 那覇西2nd | 東門 龍吾 | 日本ウエルネス | 仲宗根 琉海 | 前原2nd | |
比嘉 菖太郎 | 名護 | 大屋 仁央佳 | 糸満2nd | 城間 啓介 | 興南2nd | |
浦崎 康太 | コザ | 又吉 陽 | 浦添2nd | 崎山 大喜 | 南風原 | |
新里 一郎 | 宜野湾2nd | 伊波 陵河 | Grande那覇 | 石川 修士 | 沖縄高専 | |
仲本 拓矢 | 那覇2nd | |||||
友利 琉夏 | 糸満 | |||||
片野 颯吾 | 知念 | |||||
3部C前期 | ||||||
最優秀選手賞 | 眞榮城 暖生 | 沖縄SV | ||||
得点王 | 眞榮城 暖生 | 沖縄SV | ||||
ベストDF | 新屋敷 龍希 | 沖縄SV | ||||
ベストGK | 伊佐 颯太 | 沖縄SV | ||||
フェアープレー賞 | 石川 | |||||
優秀選手賞 (各チーム1名) |
志慶眞 巧盛 | 沖縄SV | ||||
奥川 彰哉 | 豊見城 | |||||
金城 琉河 | 那覇西3rd | |||||
古謝 秀咲 | 西原2nd | |||||
浦崎 太志 | 与勝2nd | |||||
目取真 優雅 | 石川 | |||||
金城 優輝 | 首里東 |
2022年後期
1部前期 | 2部後期 | 3部A後期 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
最優秀選手賞 | 津波 実樹 | FC琉球U-18 | 稲嶺 天真 | コザ | 前田 憲伸 | |
得点王 | 石嶺 幸也 | FC琉球U-18 | 眞榮城 暖生 | 沖縄SV U-18 | 前川 来樹 | |
ベストDF | 源河 朝太 | FC琉球U-18 | 牛島 比呂 | FC琉球 2nd | 池原 明都 | |
ベストGK | 山崎 琉空 | FC琉球U-18 | 神村 勇翔 | FC琉球 2nd | 照屋 翔希 | |
フェアープレー賞 | 普天間 | 那覇西2nd | 首里 | |||
優秀選手賞 (各チーム1名) |
幸喜 勇太 | FC琉球U-18 | 岡 恵太郎 | 興南 | 仲松 鷲 | 沖縄工業 |
赤嶺 琉星 | 那覇西 | 島袋 煌士 | KBC未来 | 新川 蓮太 | 与勝2nd | |
仲宗根 琉一 | 宜野湾 | 仲原 知優 | FC琉球U-18 2nd | 下地 悠斗 | 小禄 | |
上田 ゆん | 西原 | 古謝 大翔 | 那覇西2nd | 新里 惇樹 | 興南2nd | |
白石 薫 | 那覇 | 松瀬 真之介 | 名護 | 森山 拓海 | 那覇2nd | |
島袋 由弥 | 前原 | 佐久川 紀哉 | コザ | 仲西 智海 | 前原2nd | |
大城 颯太 | 与勝 | 速水 梨穏 | 宜野湾2nd | 山城 瑞侑 | 首里 | |
當山 大輔 | 北谷 | 嘉陽田 俊輔 | 具志川 | |||
金城 晴士 | 普天間 | 仲村 響 | 読谷 | |||
比嘉 渉吾 | 浦添 | 眞榮城 暖生 | 沖縄SV U-18 | |||
3部B後期 | 3部C後期 | |||||
最優秀選手賞 | 森 大祐 | 那覇西3rd | 下地 健太 | 西原2nd | ||
得点王 | 新垣 恵祐 | 南風原 | 宮里 流音 | 糸満 | ||
ベストDF | 宮国 泰守 | 那覇西3rd | 池原 蓮 | FC GRANDE那覇U18 | ||
ベストGK | 伊計 彰人 | 那覇西3rd | 津山 智大郎 | 西原2nd | ||
フェアープレー賞 | 知念・那覇西3rd | 日本ウェルネス | ||||
優秀選手賞 (各チーム1名) |
新城 獅苑 | 首里東 | 崎原 獅穏 | 日本ウェルネス | ||
當山 慎葉 | 知念 | 伊波 陵河 | FC GRANDE那覇U18 | |||
國吉 柊呂 | 浦添2nd | 中村 鈴 | 豊見城 | |||
大城 暁 | 南風原 | 仲榮眞 栞太 | 名護2nd | |||
安次嶺 尚輝 | 那覇西3rd | 長嶺 敬太 | 糸満 | |||
糸数 温斗 | 沖縄水産 | 仲間 太紀 | 西原2nd | |||
石川 修士 | 沖縄高専 |