【2020】2部 - 日程(審判・運営)
日程 | 会場 | 節 | 時間 | 対戦 | 審判担当 | 運営担当 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/01 (土) |
1 | 09:00 | 那覇2nd | FC琉球U-182nd | 名護 |
名護 |
|
1 | 11:00 | KBC未来沖縄 | 興南 | FC琉球2nd |
名護 |
||
1 | 13:00 | コザ | 宜野湾2nd | 糸満 |
糸満 |
||
1 | 15:00 | 知念 | 那覇西2nd | 宜野湾2nd |
糸満 |
||
08/10 (月) |
2 | 08:30 | FC琉球U-182nd | 興南 | 知念 |
知念 |
|
2 | 10:30 | 那覇2nd | 宜野湾2nd | 興南 |
知念 |
||
2 | 12:30 | 糸満 | 那覇西2nd | KBC未来沖縄 |
KBC未来沖縄 |
||
2 | 14:30 | コザ | 名護 | 那覇西2nd |
KBC未来沖縄 |
||
08/15 (土) |
3 | 09:00 | 興南 | 宜野湾2nd | コザ |
コザ |
|
3 | 11:00 | FC琉球U-182nd | 那覇西2nd | 宜野湾2nd |
コザ |
||
3 | 13:00 | KBC未来沖縄 | 名護 | 那覇2nd |
那覇2nd |
||
3 | 15:00 | 糸満 | 知念 | 名護 |
那覇2nd |
||
08/22 (土) |
4 | 09:00 | 宜野湾2nd | 那覇西2nd | 糸満 |
糸満 |
|
4 | 11:00 | 興南 | 名護 | 那覇西2nd |
糸満 |
||
4 | 13:00 | 那覇2nd | 知念 | FC琉球2nd |
FC琉球2nd |
||
4 | 15:00 | KBC未来沖縄 | コザ | 知念 |
FC琉球2nd |
||
08/29 (土) |
5 | 09:00 | 那覇西2nd | 名護 | KBC未来沖縄 |
KBC未来沖縄 |
|
5 | 11:00 | 宜野湾2nd | 知念 | 名護 |
KBC未来沖縄 |
||
5 | 13:00 | FC琉球U-182nd | コザ | 興南 |
興南 |
||
5 | 15:00 | 那覇2nd | 糸満 | コザ |
興南 |
||
09/05 (土) |
赤間運動場(人工芝) | 6 | 09:00 | 名護 | 知念 | 那覇2nd |
那覇2nd |
6 | 11:00 | 那覇西2nd | コザ | 知念 |
那覇2nd |
||
6 | 13:00 | 興南 | 糸満 | 宜野湾2nd |
宜野湾2nd |
||
6 | 15:00 | FC琉球U-182nd | KBC未来沖縄 | 糸満 |
宜野湾2nd |
||
09/12 (土) |
赤間運動場(人工芝) | 7 | 09:00 | 知念 | コザ | FC琉球2nd |
FC琉球2nd |
7 | 11:00 | 名護 | 糸満 | コザ |
FC琉球2nd |
||
7 | 13:00 | 宜野湾2nd | KBC未来沖縄 | 那覇西2nd |
那覇西2nd |
||
7 | 15:00 | 興南 | 那覇2nd | KBC未来沖縄 |
那覇西2nd |
||
11/07 (土) |
未定 | 8 | 09:00 | コザ | 糸満 | 興南 |
興南 |
8 | 11:00 | 知念 | KBC未来沖縄 | 糸満 |
興南 |
||
8 | 13:00 | 那覇西2nd | 那覇2nd | 名護 |
名護 |
||
8 | 15:00 | 宜野湾2nd | FC琉球U-182nd | 那覇2nd |
名護 |
||
11/14 (土) |
赤間運動場(人工芝) | 9 | 09:00 | 糸満 | KBC未来沖縄 | 宜野湾2nd |
宜野湾2nd |
9 | 11:00 | コザ | 那覇2nd | KBC未来沖縄 |
宜野湾2nd |
||
9 | 13:00 | 名護 | FC琉球U-182nd | 知念 |
知念 |
||
9 | 15:00 | 那覇西2nd | 興南 | FC琉球2nd |
知念 |
||
11/21 (土) |
赤間運動場(人工芝) | 10 | 09:00 | KBC未来沖縄 | 那覇2nd | 那覇西2nd |
那覇西2nd |
10 | 11:00 | 糸満 | FC琉球U-182nd | 那覇2nd |
那覇西2nd |
||
10 | 13:00 | 知念 | 興南 | コザ |
コザ |
||
10 | 15:00 | 名護 | 宜野湾2nd | 興南 |
コザ |
||
11/28 (土) |
未定 | 11 | 09:00 | KBC未来沖縄 | 那覇西2nd | ||
11 | 11:00 | 宜野湾2nd | 糸満 | ||||
11 | 13:00 | コザ | 興南 | ||||
11 | 未定 | 知念 | FC琉球U-182nd | ||||
11 | 未定 | 那覇2nd | 名護 |