沖縄県サッカー波布リーグ
CONTENTS MENU
2019年表彰一覧
2022年リーグ構成

対戦表<【2022】1部>

の試合
日程 会場 時間 対戦 得点者 警告・退場
04/09
(土)
赤間運動場(人工芝) 1 11:00 宜野湾 1 1 - 0
0 - 1
1 与勝
31分 仲里海光(宜野湾)
82分 東 征吾(与勝)
1 13:30 普天間 4 4 - 0
0 - 0
0 浦添
15分 金城晴士(普天間)
24分 津嘉山晃司(普天間)
42分 金城晴士(普天間)
44分 金城瑠来(普天間)
警告         
67分 島袋良隆(浦添)
1 15:30 那覇 4 2 - 1
2 - 0
1 北谷
22分 榎本一円(那覇)
26分 具志堅興河(那覇)
45分 嘉陽田蓮(北谷) 
52分 上原匠人(那覇)
87分 小渡晟勝(那覇)
04/16
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 2 09:30 前原 5 1 - 0
4 - 3
3 与勝
36分 島袋由弥(前原)
48分 島袋由弥(前原)
53分 野原海飛(前原)
56分 新垣日彩(前原)
57分 米村彩輝(与勝)
67分 新垣日彩(前原)
73分 比嘉琉星(与勝)
87分 東 征吾(与勝)
警告
25分 與儀瑚梧(前原)
2 11:30 西原 2 1 - 1
1 - 0
1 浦添
29分 金城 昊(浦添)
45+2分 宇座涼太(西原) 
64分 比嘉琉生(西原)
2 13:30 FC琉球U-18 5 3 - 0
2 - 0
0 北谷
13分 石嶺幸也(FC琉球)
30分 倉貫嵐羽(FC琉球)
34分 倉貫嵐羽(FC琉球)
55分 オウンゴール(FC琉球)
75分 喜納啓太(FC琉球)
警告
54分 與那嶺伽維(北谷)
2 15:30 普天間 1 1 - 3
0 - 4
7 那覇西
2分 金城晴士(普天間)
6分 オウンゴール(那覇西)
9分 石川桔平(那覇西)
21分 屋富祖昂輝(那覇西)
56分 石川桔平(那覇西)
60分 頭山亮太(那覇西)
90分 新城旭(那覇西)
90+1分 小原広大(那覇西)
04/23
(土)
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 3 09:00 与勝 9 8 - 0
1 - 0
0 浦添
10分石山知愉(与勝)
11分宮里歩希(与勝)
18分石山知愉(与勝)
23分吉原力矢(与勝)
30分石山知愉(与勝)
40分東征吾(与勝)
41分花城正郁(与勝)
47分長堂祥也(与勝)
65分石山知愉(与勝)
3 11:00 前原 6 3 - 0
3 - 0
0 北谷
5分平良虹輝(前原)
31分島袋由弥(前原)
38分島袋由弥(前原)
71分オウンゴール(前原)
79分新垣日彩(前原)
90+1分外間颯太(前原)
警告
18分玉城佑(前原)
22分與儀瑚梧(前原)
46分又吉恭輔(前原)
3 15:30 FC琉球U-18 2 0 - 2
2 - 0
2 那覇
44分上原匠人(那覇)
45+1分具志堅興河(那覇)
76分喜納啓太(FC琉球)
81分喜納啓太(FC琉球)
順延 3 13:30 宜野湾  - 
 - 
那覇西
04/29
(金)
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 4 09:00 浦添 3 2 - 4
1 - 0
4 北谷
7分當山大輔(北谷)
11分金城昊(浦添)
40分次呂久英尚(浦添)
41分當山大輔(北谷)
43分與那嶺伽維(北谷)
44分當山大輔(北谷)
77分次呂久英尚(浦添)
4 11:00 与勝 1 1 - 2
0 - 4
6 那覇西
2分山川輝(那覇西)
15分宮里歩希(与勝)
45分山川輝(那覇西)
50分屋富祖昴輝(那覇西)
71分外間達也(那覇西)
78分石川桔平(那覇西)
80分比嘉仁千斗(那覇西)
4 13:30 西原 5 2 - 1
3 - 1
2 那覇
21分榎本一円(那覇)
44分兼島遼(西原)
45分比嘉琥生(西原)
73分兼島遼(西原)
79分比嘉琥生(西原)
80分上原匠人(那覇)
92分比嘉琥生(西原)
警告
86分米村海(西原)
4 15:30 宜野湾 3 2 - 0
1 - 1
1 普天間
19分 新里一郎(宜野湾)
21分 速水梨隠(宜野湾)
75分 當銘祐翔(普天間)
89分 山崎裕斗(宜野湾)
05/03
(火)
西原町民陸上競技場 1 09:30 西原 4 2 - 3
2 - 1
4 前原
6分上田ゆん(西原)
19分兼島療(西原)
29分島袋由弥(前原)
34分新垣日彩(前原)
35分新垣日彩(前原)
61分上原湊(西原)
74分新垣日彩(前原)
83分嘉納士恩(西原)
05/07
(土)
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 5 11:00 浦添 2 2 - 3
0 - 3
6 那覇
6分榎本一円(那覇)
16分照喜名汰矩(浦添)
36分實近陸(那覇)
38分次呂久英尚(浦添)
39分小渡晟勝(那覇)
62分榎本一円(那覇)
85分大坪俊輔(那覇)
89分大坪俊輔(那覇)
5 13:30 前原 6 1 - 0
5 - 3
3 普天間
25分糸村昌陽(前原)
47分新垣日彩(前原)
53分島袋友栄(前原)
59分島袋友栄(前原)
64分金城晴士(普天間)
67分新垣日彩(前原)
75分金城晴士(普天間)
79分篠永悠太(前原)
90分金城瑠来(普天間)
5 15:30 西原 0 0 - 2
0 - 7
9 FC琉球U-18
20分仲村優良(FC琉球)
32分吉直大翔(FC琉球)
53分幸喜勇汰(FC琉球)
59分倉貫嵐羽(FC琉球)
62分喜納啓太(FC琉球)
63分新垣崚(FC琉球)
65分仲原知優(FC琉球)
75分花田琉之介(FC琉球)
87分花田琉之介(FC琉球)
順延(新型コロナウイルスのため) 5 09:00 北谷  - 
 - 
那覇西
05/14
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 6 09:30 那覇西 1 0 - 0
1 - 0
0 那覇
71分玉城寿翔(那覇西)
6 11:30 北谷 2 1 - 3
1 - 0
3 普天間
5分オウンゴール(北谷)
14分金城瑠来(普天間)
17分平良龍賀(普天間)
44分知念壮(普天間)
89分オウンゴール(北谷)
6 15:30 前原 0 0 - 1
0 - 3
4 宜野湾
24分 渕脇晃(宜野湾)
58分 新里一朗(宜野湾)
79分 比嘉憲聖(宜野湾)
89分 山崎裕斗(宜野湾)
順延(新型コロナウイルスのため) 6 13:30 与勝  - 
 - 
FC琉球U-18
06/18
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 7 09:30 那覇 7 2 - 1
5 - 0
1 普天間
6分 新垣歩(那覇)
13分 大坪俊輔 (那覇)
32分 新城正英(普天間)
54分 大坪俊輔(那覇)
62分 新垣歩(那覇)
65分 新垣歩(那覇)
88分 榎本一円(那覇)
90+1分 天久伊吹(那覇)
7 13:30 浦添 2 0 - 2
2 - 2
4 宜野湾
14分 島袋佑(宜野湾)
18分 新屋歩武(宜野湾)
60分 金城昊(浦添)
76分 速水梨穏(宜野湾)
77分 新屋歩武(宜野湾)
81分 上原大輝(浦添)
7 15:30 与勝 0 0 - 0
0 - 1
1 西原
90+3分平良琉葵(西原)
順延(九州・全国大会参加のため) 7 11:30 那覇西  - 
 - 
FC琉球U-18
06/25
(土)
東風平サッカー場 8 09:30 普天間 0 0 - 4
0 - 9
13 FC琉球U-18
6分仲村優良(FC琉球)
31分津覇実樹(FC琉球)
32分幸喜祐心(FC琉球)
43分吉直大翔(FC琉球)
58分石嶺幸也(FC琉球)
60分倉貫嵐羽(FC琉球)
66分仲村優良(FC琉球)
79分仲村壮汰(FC琉球)
83分幸喜祐心(FC琉球)
84分仲村壮汰(FC琉球)
89分倉貫嵐羽(FC琉球)
92分仲村壮汰(FC琉球)
93分井口空知(FC琉球)
8 11:30 那覇 4 4 - 0
0 - 0
0 宜野湾
15分榎本一円(那覇)
18分新垣歩(那覇)
28分大坪俊輔(那覇)
43分大坪俊輔(那覇)
8 13:30 北谷 3 1 - 4
2 - 1
5 西原
7分 上田ゆん(西原)
14分 嘉陽田蓮(北谷)
36分 上田ゆん(西原)
45分 宇座涼太(西原)
45分 斉藤博斗(西原)
54分 嘉納士恩(西原)
76分 嘉陽田蓮(北谷)
87分 嘉陽田蓮(北谷)
8 15:30 浦添 5 1 - 1
4 - 1
2 前原
37分 仲宗根成(前原)
45分 赤嶺伶心(浦添)
70分 島袋友栄(前原)
75分 松元隆真(浦添)
80分 平良柊斗(浦添)
90分 上原大輝(浦添)
90+3分 上原大輝(浦添)
07/02
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 9 09:30 FC琉球U-18  - 
 - 
宜野湾
9 11:30 普天間  - 
 - 
西原
9 13:30 那覇西  - 
 - 
前原
9 15:30 北谷  - 
 - 
与勝
07/09
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 10 09:30 宜野湾  - 
 - 
西原
10 11:30 FC琉球U-18  - 
 - 
前原
10 13:30 那覇  - 
 - 
与勝
10 15:30 那覇西  - 
 - 
浦添
07/16
(土)
東風平サッカー場 11 09:30 那覇  - 
 - 
前原
11 11:30 西原  - 
 - 
那覇西
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 11 09:30 宜野湾  - 
 - 
北谷
11 11:30 浦添  - 
 - 
FC琉球U-18
11 13:30 普天間  - 
 - 
与勝
07/23
(土)
東風平サッカー場 12 09:30 西原  - 
 - 
前原
12 11:30 宜野湾  - 
 - 
与勝
12 13:30 普天間  - 
 - 
浦添
12 15:30 那覇  - 
 - 
北谷
07/30
(土)
東風平サッカー場 13 09:30 前原  - 
 - 
与勝
13 11:30 西原  - 
 - 
浦添
13 13:30 FC琉球U-18  - 
 - 
北谷
13 15:30 普天間  - 
 - 
那覇西
08/06
(土)
未定 14 09:00 与勝  - 
 - 
浦添
14 11:00 前原  - 
 - 
北谷
14 13:00 宜野湾  - 
 - 
那覇西
14 15:00 FC琉球U-18  - 
 - 
那覇
08/13
(土)
未定 15 09:00 浦添  - 
 - 
北谷
15 11:00 与勝  - 
 - 
那覇西
15 13:00 西原  - 
 - 
那覇
15 15:00 宜野湾  - 
 - 
普天間
08/20
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 16 09:30 北谷  - 
 - 
那覇西
16 11:30 浦添  - 
 - 
那覇
16 13:30 前原  - 
 - 
普天間
16 15:30 西原  - 
 - 
FC琉球U-18
08/27
(土)
未定 17 09:00 那覇西  - 
 - 
那覇
17 11:00 北谷  - 
 - 
普天間
17 13:00 与勝  - 
 - 
FC琉球U-18
17 15:00 前原  - 
 - 
宜野湾
09/03
(土)
未定 18 09:00 那覇  - 
 - 
普天間
18 11:00 那覇西  - 
 - 
FC琉球U-18
18 13:00 浦添  - 
 - 
宜野湾
18 15:00 与勝  - 
 - 
西原
09/10
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 19 09:30 普天間  - 
 - 
FC琉球U-18
19 11:30 那覇  - 
 - 
宜野湾
19 13:30 北谷  - 
 - 
西原
19 15:30 浦添  - 
 - 
前原
09/17
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 20 09:30 FC琉球U-18  - 
 - 
宜野湾
20 11:30 普天間  - 
 - 
西原
20 13:30 那覇西  - 
 - 
前原
20 15:30 北谷  - 
 - 
与勝
11/12
(土)
未定 21 09:00 宜野湾  - 
 - 
西原
21 11:00 FC琉球U-18  - 
 - 
前原
21 13:00 那覇  - 
 - 
与勝
21 15:00 那覇西  - 
 - 
浦添
11/19
(土)
未定 22 09:30 宜野湾  - 
 - 
北谷
22 11:30 浦添  - 
 - 
FC琉球U-18
22 13:30 普天間  - 
 - 
与勝
11/20
(日)
未定 22 09:30 那覇  - 
 - 
前原
22 11:30 西原  - 
 - 
那覇西