沖縄県サッカー波布リーグ
CONTENTS MENU
2018年表彰一覧
2012~2013入れ替え方法

対戦表<【2019】2部後期>

の試合
日程 会場 時間 対戦 得点者 警告・退場
08/10
(土)
赤間人工芝 1 09:00 宜野湾2nd 0 0 - 0
0 - 1
1 KBC未来沖縄
68分石川清球(KBC)
1 11:00 那覇2nd 0 0 - 0
0 - 0
0 西原2nd
28分野原夏寧(那覇2nd)
61分津嘉山アンジェロ(西原2nd)
1 13:00 FC琉球2nd 4 2 - 0
2 - 0
0 具志川
3分奥間 渉(琉球)
28分仲田 琉唯(琉球)
57分仲田 琉唯(琉球)
67分喜納 啓太(琉球)
1 15:00 日本ウェルネス 1 1 - 1
0 - 3
4 那覇西2nd
5分辺士名 賢(那覇西)
40分宮城ダヴァンテ誠(ウェルネス)
53分辺士名 賢(那覇西)
77分玉那覇 浩介(那覇西)
80分石川 元尋(那覇西)
78分嘉数 龍雅(那覇西)
80分島袋 洸輝(ウェルネス)
08/12
(月)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 2 09:00 宜野湾2nd 6 2 - 1
4 - 0
1 具志川
9分喜納 滉太(具志川)
20分稲嶺 諒(宜野湾)
45分辺野嘉 大輔(宜野湾)
48分仲間 翼(宜野湾)
62分伊波 真源(宜野湾)
63分稲嶺 諒(宜野湾)
90分稲嶺 諒(宜野湾)
38分仲間 愛静(宜野湾)
2 11:00 浦添 3 1 - 4
2 - 1
5 那覇西2nd
13分平良幸大(浦添)
20分辺土名賢(那覇西)
33分辺土名賢(那覇西)
38分上地悠智(那覇西)
41分辺土名賢(那覇西)
52分照屋幸祐(浦添)
76分辺土名賢(那覇西)
83分新里世朱那(浦添)
警告
74分照喜名利矩(浦添)
2 13:00 FC琉球2nd 5 4 - 2
1 - 2
4 北谷
1分古堅龍吾(FC琉球)
13分仲田琉唯(FC琉球)
28分宮野海生(北谷)
28分玉城幸太郎(北谷)
42分田中蒼空(FC琉球)
46分屋富祖拓斗(FC琉球)
57分田里友キ(北谷)
60分仲田琉唯(FC琉球)
78分玉城大也(北谷)
警告
53分與座マキシモリ(FC琉球)
08/17
(土)
赤間サッカー場 3 09:30 西原2nd 2 0 - 2
2 - 1
3 具志川
14分泉川光(具志川)
35分OG(具志川)
47分松村祐翔悟(西原2nd)
51分泉川光(具志川)
65分 金城共布(西原2nd)
3 11:30 KBC未来沖縄 0 0 - 3
0 - 2
5 那覇西2nd
32分大城翼(那覇西2nd)
35分OG(那覇西2nd)
45分友利大河(那覇西2nd)
46分友利大河(那覇西2nd)
88分安藤蓮(那覇西2nd)
3 13:30 那覇2nd 0 0 - 4
0 - 1
5 北谷
23分宮野海生(北谷)
30分田里友熙(北谷)
37分玉城大也(北谷)
42分玉城大也(北谷)
57分上原蒼良(北谷)
警告
29分野原夏寧(那覇2nd)
08/20
(火)
赤間人工芝 4 13:30 宜野湾2nd 1 1 - 3
0 - 1
4 日本ウェルネス
20分島袋洸輝(ウェルネス)
25分島袋裕真(宜野湾2nd)
37分宮城ダヴァンテ誠(ウェルネス)
40分宮城ダヴァンテ誠(ウェルネス)
87分川滿昂太(ウェルネス)
警告
17分山内風人(宜野湾2nd)
4 15:30 那覇2nd 4 2 - 1
2 - 0
1 FC琉球2nd
13分喜納啓太(FC琉球2nd)
34分仲里凌司(那覇2nd)
44分仲里凌司(那覇2nd)
51分外間政紀(那覇2nd)
86分オウンゴール(那覇2nd)
警告
59分與座マキシモリ(FC琉球2nd)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 4 09:00 具志川 2 0 - 3
2 - 2
5 那覇西2nd
1分 大城修斗(那覇西)
8分 大城朝斗(那覇西)
45+2分 大城修斗(那覇西)
50分 泉川光(具志川)
55分 大城修斗(那覇西)
69分 高良明志(那覇西)
89分 泉川光(具志川)
4 11:00 西原2nd 1 0 - 1
1 - 5
6 北谷
42分 仲村洸哉(北谷)
52分 佐久川涼雅(西原)
69分 門口龍冬(北谷)
78分 上原蒼良(北谷)
85分 安次富 淩(北谷)
87分 上原蒼良(北谷)
89分 上原蒼良(北谷)
警告
43分 波平天弥(西原)
45分 玉城俊輔(西原)
08/24
(土)
赤間人工芝 5 09:00 那覇西2nd  - 
 - 
北谷
5 11:00 具志川  - 
 - 
日本ウェルネス
5 13:00 KBC未来沖縄  - 
 - 
FC琉球2nd
5 15:00 宜野湾2nd  - 
 - 
浦添
08/26
(月)
赤間人工芝 3 09:00 浦添  - 
 - 
日本ウェルネス
08/31
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 6 09:00 北谷  - 
 - 
日本ウェルネス
6 11:00 KBC未来沖縄  - 
 - 
那覇2nd
6 13:00 西原2nd  - 
 - 
浦添
6 15:00 那覇西2nd  - 
 - 
FC琉球2nd
09/07
(土)
東風平サッカー場 7 09:30 日本ウェルネス  - 
 - 
FC琉球2nd
7 11:30 北谷  - 
 - 
浦添
7 13:30 具志川  - 
 - 
那覇2nd
7 15:30 西原2nd  - 
 - 
宜野湾2nd
09/14
(土)
赤間人工芝 8 09:00 FC琉球2nd  - 
 - 
浦添
8 11:00 日本ウェルネス  - 
 - 
那覇2nd
8 13:00 那覇西2nd  - 
 - 
宜野湾2nd
8 15:00 具志川  - 
 - 
KBC未来沖縄
09/16
(月)
赤間人工芝 9 09:00 浦添  - 
 - 
那覇2nd
9 11:00 FC琉球2nd  - 
 - 
宜野湾2nd
9 13:00 北谷  - 
 - 
KBC未来沖縄
9 15:00 那覇西2nd  - 
 - 
西原2nd
09/23
(月)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 10 08:30 那覇2nd  - 
 - 
宜野湾2nd
10 10:30 浦添  - 
 - 
KBC未来沖縄
10 12:30 北谷  - 
 - 
具志川
09/28
(土)
東風平サッカー場 2 16:00 KBC未来沖縄  - 
 - 
西原2nd
11/16
(土)
未定 11 10:00 FC琉球2nd  - 
 - 
西原2nd
11 12:00 日本ウェルネス  - 
 - 
KBC未来沖縄
11 14:00 宜野湾2nd  - 
 - 
北谷
11/17
(日)
未定 11 14:00 那覇2nd  - 
 - 
那覇西2nd
11 16:00 具志川  - 
 - 
浦添