沖縄県サッカー波布リーグ
CONTENTS MENU
2018年表彰一覧
2012~2013入れ替え方法

対戦表<【2019】3部後期B>

の試合
日程 会場 時間 対戦 得点者 警告・退場
08/12
(月)
南城市陸上競技場 1 11:30 浦添2nd 4 3 - 0
1 - 3
3 前原2nd
15分 香村 友哉(浦添2nd)
19分 香村 友哉(浦添2nd)
36分 柳生 和輝(浦添2nd)
55分 内間 汰星(前原2nd)
62分 小谷 侑也(前原2nd)
66分 神庭 海利(前原2nd)
77分 瑞慶覧 翼空(浦添2nd)
1 09:30 西原3rd 4 3 - 1
1 - 1
2 興南
29分 比嘉 亮介(西原3rd)
32分 横田 響(西原3rd)
36分 横田 響(西原3rd)
38分 真地 航大(興南)
61分 玉城 稜万(興南)
62分 國頭 正音(西原3rd)
08/21
(水)
具志頭陸上競技場 2 10:00 豊見城 4 1 - 2
3 - 1
3 浦添2nd
9分 金城 樹斗(豊見城)
37分 与那城 聖真(浦添2nd)
38分 香村 友哉(浦添2nd)
51分 知念 瑠唯可(豊見城)
65分 金城 優汰(浦添2nd)
83分 鳩間 野丘(豊見城)
88分 新田 翼(豊見城)
警告
65分 金城 樹斗(豊見城)
2 12:00 前原2nd 2 0 - 0
2 - 2
2 沖縄SV
51分 オウンゴール(沖縄SV)
56分 我如古 琉騎(前原2nd)
67分 我如古 琉騎(前原2nd)
90分 津覇 実樹(沖縄SV)
2 14:00 Grande那覇 0 0 - 4
0 - 0
4 西原3rd
20分 横田 響(西原3rd)
22分 横田 響(西原3rd)
42分 比嘉 亮介(西原3rd)
44分 國頭 正音(西原3rd)
08/24
(土)
赤間サッカー場 3 10:00 浦添2nd 1 1 - 8
0 - 4
12 沖縄SV
11分 津覇 実樹(沖縄SV)
14分 嶋袋 瑠(沖縄SV)
23分 當山 颯琉(沖縄SV)
25分 津覇 実樹(沖縄SV)
32分 山本 陽大(沖縄SV)
35分 仲嶺 嘉記(沖縄SV)
37分 津覇 実樹(沖縄SV)
40分 山本 陽大(沖縄SV)
43分 柳生 和輝(浦添2nd)
56分 山本 陽大(沖縄SV)
62分 嶋袋 瑠(沖縄SV)
70分 東 征吾(沖縄SV)
75分 東 征吾(沖縄SV)
3 12:00 豊見城 3 3 - 2
0 - 2
4 西原3rd
5分 比嘉 琉人(豊見城)
18分 稲嶺 慧吾(豊見城)
25分 國頭 正音(西原3rd)
34分 横田 響(西原3rd)
36分 金城 樹斗(豊見城)
47分 比嘉 亮介(西原3rd)
81分 松村 祐翔吾(西原3rd)
3 14:00 前原2nd 3 2 - 2
1 - 2
4 興南
6分 真地 航大(興南)
11分 山内 一心(前原2nd)
36分 大嶺 自吾(前原2nd)
40分 玻名城 樹(興南)
84分 仲村 音葵(興南)
89分 田場 駿(前原2nd)
90+1分 宮里 知宏(興南)
退場
70分 安元 成圭(興南)
09/01
(日)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 4 11:30 浦添2nd 2 1 - 2
1 - 2
4 興南
12分 宜保 汰英(浦添2nd)
17分 真地 航大(興南)
20分 宮里 知宏(興南)
48分 玻名城 樹(興南)
68分 新垣 大翔(興南)
89分崎山 真 (浦添2nd)
4 13:30 豊見城 3 2 - 1
1 - 0
1 Grande那覇
2分 金城 康平(Grande那覇)
15分 新田 翼(豊見城)
25分 鳩間 野丘(豊見城)
74分 金城 樹斗(豊見城)
4 09:30 沖縄SV 4 1 - 0
3 - 1
1 西原3rd
12分端慶山 史師(沖縄SV)
68分大宜味 悠斗(西原)
77分端慶山 史師(沖縄SV)
79分端慶山 史師(沖縄SV)
82分伊礼 裕哉(沖縄SV)
09/14
(土)
うるま市具志川多種目球技場 6 09:30 Grande那覇 1 0 - 0
1 - 3
3 前原2nd
68分 小谷 侑也(前原2nd)
75分 伊礼 智哉(前原2nd)
79分 渡真利 隼(Grande那覇)
89分 伊礼 智哉(前原2nd)
6 11:30 興南 4 2 - 2
2 - 2
4 豊見城
16分 鳩間 野丘(豊見城)
22分 崎濱 雄希(豊見城)
38分 新垣 大翔(興南)
42分 宮里 知宏(興南)
47分 宮里 知宏(興南)
49分 比嘉 琉人(豊見城)
58分 野原 己楠(興南)
80分 崎濱 雄希(豊見城)
警告
36分 金城 樹斗(豊見城)
63分 宮里 快(興南)
6 13:30 西原3rd 5 4 - 2
1 - 0
2 浦添2nd
13分オウンゴール(西原3rd)
14分仲間慶(浦添2nd)
 21分前原未来人(西原3rd)
38分与那城聖真(浦添2nd)
40分横田響(西原3rd)
44分島袋けいと(西原3rd)
78分横田響(西原3rd)
09/16
(月)
西原高グランド 7 12:00 前原2nd 4 0 - 3
4 - 0
3 豊見城
4分 鳩間野丘(豊見城)
26分 中村宏大(豊見城)
35分 中村宏大(豊見城)
47分 花城翔(前原2nd)
50分 花城翔(前原2nd)
69分 田場駿(前原2nd)
73分 喜久山光(前原2nd)
7 14:00 Grande那覇 3 0 - 2
3 - 2
4 浦添2nd
29分 香村友哉(浦添2nd)
31分 加藤勇翔(浦添2nd)
58分 オウンゴール(浦添2nd)
60分 野原優一郎(FC GRANDE 那覇U-18)
63分 仲里琉翔(FC GRANDE 那覇U-18)
66分 金城康平(FC GRANDE 那覇U-18)
87分 金城優汰(浦添2nd)
7 16:00 興南 1 0 - 1
1 - 0
1 沖縄SV
61分 津覇実樹(沖縄SVU-18)
90+3分 山城稜太(興南)
09/23
(月)
赤間人工芝 5 09:00 興南 3 0 - 0
3 - 0
0 Grande那覇
5 11:00 西原3rd 1 0 - 1
1 - 2
3 前原2nd
5 13:00 沖縄SV 2 1 - 1
1 - 2
3 豊見城
09/28
(土)
具志頭陸上競技場 1 15:00 沖縄SV 2 0 - 1
2 - 3
4 Grande那覇
44分 上原 蓮(Grande那覇)
55分 金城康平(Grande那覇)
59分 岸本海輝(沖縄SV)
69分 野原優一郎(Grande那覇)
78分 岸本海輝(沖縄SV)
90分 飯沼大翔(Grande那覇)