沖縄県サッカー波布リーグ
CONTENTS MENU
2019年表彰一覧
2012~2013入れ替え方法

対戦表<【2021】2部前期>

の試合
日程 会場 時間 対戦 得点者 警告・退場
04/10
(土)
金武陸上競技場 1 09:30 糸満 1 0 - 0
1 - 0
0 知念
90+4分 玉城達一朗(糸満)
警告
42分 松堂心(糸満)
90分 徳門碧斗(糸満)
1 11:30 KBC未来沖縄 2 1 - 2
1 - 0
2 FC琉球U-182nd
19分 堤大空(FC琉球U-18 2nd)
29分 深井呂依(FC琉球U-18 2nd)
32分 大城翔夢(KBC未来沖縄)
63分 石川清球(KBC未来沖縄)
警告
77分 玉城華一(FC琉球U-18 2nd)
1 13:30 那覇西2nd 1 1 - 2
0 - 0
2 那覇2nd
12分 安次嶺尚輝(那覇西2nd)
23分 與那嶺梓文(那覇2nd)
31分 オウンゴール(那覇2nd)
1 15:30 名護 3 2 - 0
1 - 0
0 コザ
21分 親川響也(名護)
22分 徳丸瑛丸(名護)
55分 親川響也(名護)
04/17
(土)
赤間人工芝(無観客) 2 09:00 知念 0 0 - 1
0 - 3
4 FC琉球U-182nd
37分 堤大空(FC琉球U-18 2nd)
69分 新垣峻(FC琉球U -182nd)
83分 嘉納啓太(FC琉球U -182nd)
90+2分 喜納啓太(FC琉球U -182nd)
2 11:00 糸満 0 0 - 0
0 - 0
0 那覇2nd
2 13:00 興南 1 0 - 0
1 - 0
0 コザ
53分仲村音葵(興南)
2 15:00 那覇西2nd 1 0 - 0
1 - 1
1 宜野湾2nd
66分玻名城豪馬(那覇西2nd)
87分知念龍飛(宜野湾2nd)
04/24
(土)
赤間人工芝(無観客) 3 09:00 FC琉球U-182nd 1 0 - 0
1 - 0
0 那覇2nd
83分新垣崚(FC琉球U-18 2nd)
警告
11分新垣崚(FC琉球U-18 2nd)
3 11:00 知念 2 0 - 2
2 - 1
3 コザ
11分新城裕大(コザ)
34分石原広大(コザ)
52分仲村律哉(コザ)
71分上江洲安優(知念)
73分田中優音(知念)
警告
25分町田龍清(コザ)
53分長嶺響(知念)
3 13:00 KBC未来沖縄 2 0 - 1
2 - 0
1 宜野湾2nd
31分黒木晴也(宜野湾)
72分大城翔夢(KBC未来沖縄)
87分照屋良介(KBC未来沖縄)
3 15:00 興南 2 1 - 3
1 - 1
4 名護
22分德村瑛丸(名護)
26分德村瑛丸(名護)
31分仲井真奏斗(名護)
45分宮里知宏(興南)
52分安田舞人(名護)
74分中村音葵(興南)
警告
57分中原柚村(興南)
58分上地登和(名護)
85分宮里快(興南)
90+3分安田舞人(名護)
04/29
(木)
赤間人工芝(無観客) 4 09:00 那覇2nd 1 1 - 1
0 - 0
1 コザ
6分小渡祥利(コザ)
42分與那嶺梓文(那覇)
警告
87分屋冨祖圭(那覇)
4 11:00 FC琉球U-182nd 1 0 - 2
1 - 3
5 宜野湾2nd
28分金城有亮(宜野湾)
45+3分藤田璃武(宜野湾)
57分平良匠人(宜野湾)
60分金城有亮(宜野湾)
75分オウンゴール(FC琉球U-18 2nd)
90分新垣栄武(宜野湾)
4 13:00 糸満 1 0 - 2
1 - 0
2 名護
7分仲井間奏斗(名護)
36分新城善作(名護)
63分玉城風雅(糸満)
4 15:00 KBC未来沖縄 1 0 - 2
1 - 3
5 那覇西2nd
19分山川輝(那覇西2nd)
45+1分玻名城豪馬(那覇西2nd)
79分山川輝(那覇西2nd)
83分富銘太陽(那覇西2nd)
86分宜保泰琉(那覇西2nd)
90分島袋煌士(KBC未来沖縄)
05/01
(土)
赤間人工芝(無観客) 5 09:00 コザ 2 1 - 0
1 - 0
0 宜野湾2nd
8分石原広大(コザ)
77分瑞慶山涼生(コザ)
73分警告渕脇晃(宜野湾2nd)
5 11:00 那覇2nd 4 3 - 0
1 - 0
0 名護
12分塩村健太(那覇2nd)
15分榎本一円(那覇2nd)
45分與那嶺梓文(那覇2nd)
53分上原康生(那覇2nd)
61分警告榎本一円(那覇2nd)
5 13:00 知念 1 1 - 2
0 - 1
3 那覇西2nd
1分田中優音(知念)
28分安次嶺尚輝(那覇西2nd)
44分城間海斗(那覇西2nd)
66分石垣達貴(那覇西2nd)
5 15:00 糸満 0 0 - 1
0 - 1
2 興南
23分野原己楠(興南)
80分中原柚村(興南)
25分宮里知宏(興南)
50分玉城達一郎(糸満)
05/04
(火)
赤間人工芝(無観客) 6 09:00 宜野湾2nd 1 1 - 0
0 - 2
2 名護
43分仲間翔(宜野湾2nd)
55分親川響也(名護)
90+4分仲井間夏樹(名護)
6 11:00 コザ 1 1 - 4
0 - 2
6 那覇西2nd
11分玻名城豪馬(那覇西2nd)
14分安次嶺尚輝(那覇西2nd)
28分照屋大地(コザ)
33分城間海斗(那覇西2nd)
43分新垣大翔(那覇西2nd)
80分新城旭(那覇西2nd)
90+2分石垣達貴(那覇西2nd)
警告
61分上地完侑(コザ)
74分平井福誉士(那覇西2nd)
6 13:00 FC琉球U-182nd 0 0 - 1
0 - 2
3 興南
42分宮里快(興南)
53分宮里知宏(興南)
82分玉城稜万(興南)
警告
46分SANCHEZMARCUS TEMU(FC琉球2nd)
79分宮里快(興南)
6 15:00 知念 1 0 - 3
1 - 1
4 KBC未来沖縄
13分島袋 煌士(KBC)
16分国吉篤輝(KBC)
35分石川清球(KBC)
69分新垣來亜(知念)
86分宮里治希(KBC)
警告
59分上原大和(知念)
05/08
(土)
赤間サッカー場 11 09:00 KBC未来沖縄 3 0 - 2
3 - 0
2 コザ
32分新城裕大(コザ)
39分上地成迪(コザ)
76分島袋煌士(KBC)
79分島袋煌士(KBC)
85分石川清球(KBC)
11 11:00 那覇2nd 0 0 - 2
0 - 2
4 興南
4分宮里知宏(興南)
26分仲村音葵(興南)
54分宮里知宏(興南)
70+2分真地航大(興南)
退場
68分榎本一舟
90+3分榎本一舟
11 13:00 那覇西2nd 1 0 - 0
1 - 0
0 FC琉球U-182nd
74分新垣大貴(那覇西2nd)
11 15:00 名護 4 2 - 0
2 - 0
0 知念
2分徳村瑛丸(名護)
42分比嘉太陽(名護)
55分石川亮太(名護)
84分森根莉央(名護)
警告
83分町田宗來(知念)
05/09
(日)
うるま市具志川多種目球技場 11 12:00 糸満 1 0 - 3
1 - 3
6 宜野湾2nd
11分渕脇晃(宜野湾2nd)
13分速水梨穏(宜野湾2nd)
16分新垣栄武(宜野湾2nd)
67分速水梨穏(宜野湾2nd)
75分安山和樹(糸満)
77分黒木晴也(宜野湾2nd)
89分速水梨穏(宜野湾2nd)
05/29
(土)
未定 7 09:00 名護  - 
 - 
那覇西2nd
7 11:00 宜野湾2nd  - 
 - 
興南
7 13:00 那覇2nd  - 
 - 
KBC未来沖縄
7 15:00 FC琉球U-182nd  - 
 - 
糸満
06/05
(土)
未定 8 09:00 那覇西2nd  - 
 - 
興南
8 11:00 名護  - 
 - 
KBC未来沖縄
8 13:00 コザ  - 
 - 
糸満
8 15:00 那覇2nd  - 
 - 
知念
06/12
(土)
未定 9 09:00 興南  - 
 - 
KBC未来沖縄
9 11:00 那覇西2nd  - 
 - 
糸満
9 13:00 宜野湾2nd  - 
 - 
知念
9 15:00 コザ  - 
 - 
FC琉球U-182nd
06/23
(水)
未定 10 09:00 KBC未来沖縄  - 
 - 
糸満
10 11:00 興南  - 
 - 
知念
10 13:00 名護  - 
 - 
FC琉球U-182nd
10 15:00 宜野湾2nd  - 
 - 
那覇2nd