沖縄県サッカー波布リーグ
CONTENTS MENU
2022年表彰一覧
2022年リーグ構成

対戦表<【2023】1部>

の試合
日程 会場 時間 対戦 得点者 警告・退場
04/15
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 1 11:30 前原 0 0 - 1
0 - 4
5 北谷
33分 當山大輔(北谷)
64分 眞榮城暖生(北谷)
69分 嘉陽田 蓮(北谷)
75分 當山大輔(北谷)
88分 眞榮城暖生(北谷)
なし
1 13:30 KBC未来沖縄 8 3 - 0
5 - 0
0 与勝
27分 島袋煌士(KBC)
29分 島袋煌士(KBC)
36分 島袋煌士(KBC)
51分 上地晃暉(KBC)
59分 國吉篤輝(KBC)
70分 島袋煌士(KBC)
74分 奥原慶泉(KBC)
83分 島袋煌士(KBC)
なし
1 15:30 普天間 2 1 - 3
1 - 4
7 FC琉球U-182nd
19分 島袋裕翔(FC琉球2nd)
22分 島袋裕翔(FC琉球2nd)
32分 上間夢斗(普天間)
43分 島袋裕翔(FC琉球2nd)
53分 倉貫立夢(FC琉球2nd)
78分 仲宗根史泰(FC琉球2nd)
83分 島袋俊輔(FC琉球2nd)
90+1分 島袋俊輔(FC琉球2nd)
90+3分 仲村香南(普天間)
警告
90+2分 徳里海風(普天間)
04/22
(土)
東風平サッカー場 2 09:00 西原 2 2 - 0
0 - 2
2 北谷
5分安里琉偉(西原)
44分上里南(西原)
51分當山大輔(北谷)
56分松田修汰(北谷)
警告
42分徳村琉也(西原)
2 11:00 宜野湾 1 0 - 1
1 - 1
2 与勝
46分宮里歩希(与勝)
48分島袋将多(宜野湾)
54分長堂祥也(与勝)
警告
45+1長堂祥也(与勝)
2 13:30 那覇 2 0 - 2
2 - 0
2 FC琉球U-182nd
24分徳比嘉涼(FC琉球2nd)
34分倉貫立夢(FC琉球2nd)
48分比嘉泰友(那覇)
72分玉城和真(那覇)
04/29
(土)
東風平サッカー場 3 09:00 北谷 3 1 - 1
2 - 3
4 与勝
17分眞榮城暖生(北谷)
20分比嘉琉星(与勝)
49分 當山大輔(北谷)
62分米村彩輝(与勝)
72分山内柊斗(与勝)
76分比嘉琉星(与勝)
80分眞榮城暖生(北谷)
警告
6分塚島海介(北谷)
59分當山大輔(北谷)
3 11:00 西原 1 0 - 1
1 - 0
1 FC琉球U-182nd
8分友利信斗(FC琉球2nd)
57分岡野舜(西原)
警告
65分西城戸豪(FC琉球2nd)
3 13:30 前原 0 0 - 5
0 - 4
9 那覇西
2分 頭山亮太(那覇西)
8分 頭山亮太(那覇西)
32分 頭山亮太(那覇西)
40分 頭山亮太(那覇西)
45分 與古田頼(那覇西)
77分 宮城主英(那覇西)
78分 金城愛都(那覇西)
78分 金城愛都(那覇西)
83分 與古田頼(那覇西)
05/03
(水)
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 4 09:00 与勝 3 0 - 5
3 - 2
7 FC琉球U-182nd
2分赤嶺知良(FC琉球2nd)
5分伊是名健信(FC琉球2nd)
12分翁長勇太(FC琉球2nd)
15分翁長勇太(FC琉球2nd)
32分翁長勇太(FC琉球2nd)
54分山内柊斗(与勝)
58分島袋湧翔(FC琉球2nd)
80分上門大翔(与勝)
86分上門大翔(与勝)
90+3分島袋湧翔(FC琉球2nd)
警告
19分米村彩輝(与勝)
90+1分伊是名健信(FC琉球2nd)
4 13:30 宜野湾 1 1 - 0
0 - 2
2 普天間
28分速水梨穏(宜野湾)
74分外間雄也(普天間)
76分宮城大樹(普天間)
警告
84分玉那覇友陽(普天間)
4 15:30 前原 1 1 - 1
0 - 2
3 KBC未来沖縄
6分島袋友栄(前原)
39分島袋煌士(KBC)
63分森本隼早(KBC)
88分久保田太一(KBC)
警告
43分仲宗根成(前原)
90+2分宮城光汰(KBC)
05/06
(土)
東風平サッカー場 5 11:00 与勝 6 3 - 0
3 - 1
1 普天間
9分山内柊斗(与勝)
16分山内柊斗(与勝)
37分宮里歩希(与勝)
50分宮里歩希(与勝)
74分野原唯矢(与勝)
85分宮里歩希(与勝)
90+2外間雄也(普天間)
警告
12分野原唯矢(与勝)
5 13:30 西原 1 0 - 2
1 - 2
4 KBC未来沖縄
24分島袋煌士(KBC)
32分島袋煌士(KBC)
53分島袋煌士(KBC)
65分齊藤博斗(西原)
86分徳里麻王(KBC)
5 15:30 宜野湾 3 3 - 0
0 - 1
1 那覇
3分比嘉憲聖(宜野湾)
10分速水梨穏(宜野湾)
21分長間結輝(宜野湾)
50分太郎良陽彦(那覇)
05/14
(日)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 3 13:30 那覇 1 1 - 0
0 - 0
0 普天間
10分 宮本健誠(那覇)
警告
62分 宮本健誠(那覇)
06/10
(土)
うるま市具志川多種目球技場A 6 09:00 那覇西 13 5 - 0
8 - 0
0 普天間
12分金城愛都(那覇西)
29分山川輝(那覇西)
30分金城愛都(那覇西)
35分國吉憂也(那覇西)
37分頭山亮太(那覇西)
52分山川輝(那覇西)
65分屋比久愛都(那覇西)
66分山川輝(那覇西)
67分久貝優斗(那覇西)
82分宮里豪(那覇西)
82分宮里豪(那覇西)
90分宮里豪(那覇西)
90+1分頭山亮太(那覇西)
警告
28分金城愛都(那覇西)
6 11:00 FC琉球U-182nd 2 2 - 0
0 - 1
1 KBC未来沖縄
19分比嘉陸翼(FC琉球2nd)
21分伊是名健信(FC琉球2nd)
82分玉城拓也(KBC)
警告
72分徳里麻王(KBC)
6 13:30 北谷 2 1 - 2
1 - 1
3 那覇
20分 真栄城暖生(北谷)
21分 比嘉泰友(那覇)
25分 阿部悠真(那覇)
55分 嘉陽田蓮(北谷)
57分 比嘉泰友(那覇)
警告
75分 福原叶夢(那覇)
90分 福原叶夢(那覇)
6 15:30 西原 6 3 - 0
3 - 2
2 前原
2分 又吉瑛斗(西原)
37分 安里琉偉(西原)
44分 上里南 (西原)
53分 比嘉琥生(西原)
56分 棚原愛斗(前原)
64分 仲間太紀(西原)
86分 比嘉琥生(西原)
87分 依田旺我(前原)
警告
53分 仲宗根英隆(前原)
90+1分 米村海(西原)
06/18
(日)
金武陸上競技場(天然芝) 2 09:30 KBC未来沖縄 0 0 - 0
0 - 2
2 那覇西
81分 國吉憂也
83分 玉城寿翔
06/23
(金)
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 7 09:00 普天間 1 1 - 0
0 - 1
1 KBC未来沖縄
36分 上原健太朗(普天間)
51分 玉城拓也(KBC)
警告
69分 清水大愛(KBC)
7 11:00 那覇西 2 0 - 0
2 - 0
0 那覇
87分 山川輝(那覇西)
90分 與古田頼(那覇西)
7 13:30 与勝 1 0 - 0
1 - 3
3 前原
46分 島袋友栄(前原)
53分 依田旺我(前原)
87分 伊波侃洋(前原)
90+5分 仲尾夢翔(与勝)
警告
50分 前當稜也(前原)
7 15:30 北谷 1 1 - 2
0 - 2
4 宜野湾
27分 眞榮城 暖生(北谷)
33分 比嘉 憲聖(宜野湾)
43分 島袋 佑(宜野湾)
54分 呉屋 幸晟(宜野湾)
60分 首藤琉海(宜野湾)
07/01
(土)
東風平サッカー場 8 09:30 KBC未来沖縄 0 0 - 0
0 - 2
2 那覇
49分真地晃士(那覇)
68分宮崎蒼(那覇)
8 11:30 普天間 2 1 - 1
1 - 2
3 前原
3分伊波侃洋(前原)
45分上間夢斗(普天間)
48分外間雄也(普天間)
50分島袋友栄(前原)
77分伊波侃洋(前原)
8 13:30 FC琉球U-182nd 2 1 - 0
1 - 2
2 宜野湾
43分島袋湧翔 (FC琉球)
84分照屋 琉 ジェイヴィン (FC琉球)
85分島袋将多 (宜野湾)
90分速水梨穏 (宜野湾)
警告
55分 友利信斗 (琉球)
8 15:30 与勝 0 0 - 0
0 - 2
2 西原
69分國吉智也 (西原)
73分比嘉琥生 (西原)
07/02
(日)
赤間運動場(人工芝) 4 10:00 北谷 2 0 - 3
2 - 0
3 那覇西
5分山川輝(那覇西)
16分山川輝(那覇西)
18分頭山亮太(那覇西)
56分嘉陽田蓮(北谷)
69分眞榮城暖生(北谷)
警告
30分与那原大(北谷)
07/08
(土)
東風平サッカー場 9 09:30 那覇 4 2 - 0
2 - 0
0 前原
24分比嘉泰友(那覇)
45分宮永陽生(那覇)
75分宮永陽生(那覇)
90+2分城間隆仁(那覇)
警告
90+4分知念周汰(前原)
9 11:30 KBC未来沖縄 1 1 - 1
0 - 0
1 宜野湾
9分森本隼早(KBC)
31分比嘉憲聖(宜野湾)
9 13:30 那覇西 2 0 - 0
2 - 0
0 西原
68分玉城寿翔(那覇西)
90+1分金城愛都(那覇西)
警告
36分上原湊(西原)
9 15:30 FC琉球U-182nd 7 5 - 0
2 - 3
3 北谷
12分翁長勇太(FC琉球)
18分翁長勇太(FC琉球)
36分普天間広人(FC琉球)
43分翁長勇太(FC琉球)
44分伊是名健信(FC琉球)
46分眞榮城暖生(北谷)
67分金城睦大(FC琉球)
72分眞榮城暖生(北谷)
78分コポス ルー(FC琉球)
83分上與那原寛畝
警告
40分西城戸豪(FC琉球)
48分伊良部綾大(FC琉球)
86分志村柊人(北谷)
90+3分友利信斗(FC琉球)
07/15
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 10 09:30 前原 1 0 - 2
1 - 3
5 宜野湾
20分玉那覇琉雅(宜野湾)
37分玉那覇琉雅(宜野湾)
46分速水梨穏(宜野湾)
47分速水梨穏(宜野湾)
57分島袋友栄(前原)
90分比嘉憲聖(宜野湾)
警告
78分神谷琉ノ友(宜野湾)
92分比嘉奨眞(北谷)
10 11:30 那覇 3 1 - 3
2 - 2
5 西原
9分上原湊(西原)
15分岡野舜(西原)
36分宮永陽生(那覇)
49分米村海(西原)
50分宮永陽生(那覇)
78分米村海(西原)
84分城間隆仁(那覇)
90分比嘉琥生(西原)
45分城間飛和(那覇)
65分真地晃士(那覇)
77分安倍悠真(那覇)
90分比嘉歩(那覇)
10 13:30 普天間 2 1 - 1
1 - 2
3 北谷
21分宮城大樹(普天間)
41分仲宗根晴望(北谷)
79分与那原大(北谷)
84分宮城大樹(普天間)
88分嘉陽田蓮(北谷)
78分広瀬優磨(普天間)
90分井手洸太朗(普天間)
10 15:30 那覇西 1 0 - 0
1 - 0
0 与勝
74分與古田頼(那覇西)
07/17
(月)
西原町民陸上競技場 1 09:15 宜野湾 0 0 - 2
0 - 1
3 西原
17分岡野舜(西原)
37分伊是名春葵(西原)
68分岡野舜(西原)
07/22
(土)
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 11 09:00 前原 1 0 - 4
1 - 0
4 FC琉球U-182nd
12分島袋湧翔(FC琉球2nd)
14分屋比久夢太(FC琉球2nd)
41分赤嶺知良(FC琉球2nd)
45分花田琉之介(FC琉球2nd)
59分平良修大(前原)
11 11:00 与勝 0 0 - 1
0 - 1
2 那覇
45分+6分宮本健誠(那覇)
58分宮崎蒼(那覇)
11 13:00 KBC未来沖縄 6 2 - 1
4 - 0
1 北谷
16分 國吉篤輝(KBC)
43分 島袋煌士(KBC)
45分 赤嶺怜郎(北谷)
51分 宮城光汰(KBC)
64分 玉城昊(KBC)
78分 徳里麻王(KBC)
90分 島袋煌士(KBC)
08/09
(水)
赤間運動場(人工芝) 11 09:00 宜野湾 1 0 - 1
1 - 3
4 那覇西
10分頭山亮太(那覇西)
48分與古田頼(那覇西)
80分オウンゴール(宜野湾)
90分國吉憂也(那覇西)
91分山川輝(那覇西)
警告
玉寄一星(那覇西)
08/23
(水)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 12 09:30 宜野湾 0 0 - 1
0 - 1
2 西原
35分 金城朔太朗(西原)
90分 伊是名春葵(西原)
12 11:30 前原 4 1 - 1
3 - 1
2 北谷
23分 喜屋武滉大(前原)
44分 眞榮城暖生(北谷)
54分 喜屋武滉大(前原)
58分 島袋友栄(前原)
86分 玉城勇歩(北谷)
97分 依田旺我(前原)
警告
31分 新垣理斗(前原)
12 13:30 KBC未来沖縄 0 0 - 0
0 - 1
1 与勝
73分長堂凌馬(与勝)
警告
52分上門怜央(与勝)
12 15:30 普天間 0 0 - 3
0 - 1
4 FC琉球U-182nd
19分伊是名健信(FC琉球)
31分翁長勇太(FC琉球)
45分+1友利優生(FC琉球)
56分翁勇太(FC琉球)
警告
34分玉那覇友陽(普天間)
08/26
(土)
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 13 09:00 西原 4 1 - 1
3 - 1
2 北谷
18分安里悠之助(西原)
44分當山大輔(北谷)
63分比嘉琥生(西原)
70分比嘉琥生(西原)
88分眞榮城暖生(北谷)
93分比嘉琥生(西原)
13 11:00 宜野湾 3 1 - 0
2 - 0
0 与勝
21分速水梨穏(宜野湾)
58分石川敦己(宜野湾)
76分島袋佑(宜野湾)
13 13:30 那覇 2 1 - 4
1 - 3
7 FC琉球U-182nd
11分花田琉之介(FC琉球)
12分花田琉之介(FC琉球)
18分赤嶺知良(FC琉球)
20分翁長勇太(FC琉球)
41分宮崎蒼(那覇)
48分宮永陽生(那覇)
64分伊是名健信(FC琉球)
69分仲西太陽(FC琉球)
90+1分コポス ルー(FC琉球)

13 15:30 KBC未来沖縄 2 0 - 3
2 - 3
6 那覇西
8分頭山亮太(那覇西)
20分玉城寿翔(那覇西)
44分屋比久愛都(那覇西)
49分山川輝(那覇西)
51分翁長佑羽(KBC)
67分玉城拓也(KBC)
70分玉城寿翔(那覇西)
90+3山川輝(那覇西)
09/02
(土)
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 14 09:00 北谷 1 0 - 2
1 - 2
4 与勝
9分森田恒仁(与勝)
10分上門大翔(与勝)
61分森田恒仁(与勝)
68分赤平有聡(与勝)
88分松田海里(北谷)
警告
49分當山大輔(北谷)
14 11:00 西原 1 0 - 0
1 - 1
1 FC琉球U-182nd
70分齋藤博斗(西原)
90+2分オウンゴール(FC琉球U182nd)
警告
25分國吉智也(西原)
81分米村海(西原)
14 13:30 前原 0 0 - 3
0 - 4
7 那覇西
15分玉城寿翔(那覇西)
31分山川輝(那覇西)
38分宮城主英(那覇西)
77分玉城寿翔(那覇西)
83分山川輝(那覇西)
85分國吉憂也(那覇西)
90+1分頭山亮太(那覇西)
14 15:30 那覇 3 1 - 0
2 - 0
0 普天間
44分宮永陽生(那覇)
51分宮崎蒼(那覇)
79分仲間陽基(那覇)
09/09
(土)
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 15 09:00 与勝 2 0 - 1
2 - 0
1 FC琉球U-182nd
29分島袋湧翔(FC琉球2nd)
58分森田惺仁(与勝)
60分江口叶多(与勝)
警告
62分伊是名健信(FC琉球2nd)
90+5分島袋琉生(FC琉球2nd)
15 11:00 北谷 1 1 - 3
0 - 6
9 那覇西
3分山川輝(那覇西)
9分上原成陽(那覇西)
33分頭山亮太(那覇西)
37分眞榮城暖生(北谷)
61分玉城寿翔(那覇西)
64分宮城主英(那覇西)
66分頭山亮太(那覇西)
76分玉城寿翔(那覇西)
86分玉城寿翔(那覇西)
90+1分具志堅洸(那覇西)
警告
84分嘉陽田蓮(北谷)
15 13:30 宜野湾 5 4 - 2
1 - 0
2 普天間
4分稲福大夢(普天間)
6分島袋寛輔(普天間)
15分速水梨穏(宜野湾)
18分速水梨穏(宜野湾)
37分當山空翔(宜野湾)
39分島袋佑(宜野湾)
69分速水梨穏(宜野湾)
退場
86分井手洸太郎(普天間)
09/16
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 16 09:30 FC琉球U-182nd 0 0 - 4
0 - 10
14 那覇西
22分山川輝(那覇西)
33分頭山亮太(那覇西)
34分國吉憂也(那覇西)
35分國吉憂也(那覇西)
53分チメズビクター(那覇西)
55分頭山亮太(那覇西)
59分頭山亮太(那覇西)
60分國吉憂也(那覇西)
62分山川輝(那覇西)
63分上原成陽(那覇西)
67分屋比久愛都(那覇西)
72分頭山亮太(那覇西)
78分頭山亮太(那覇西)
82分宮城主英(那覇西)
16 11:30 与勝 4 1 - 2
3 - 1
3 普天間
15分上原健太郎(普天間)
15分上門大翔(与勝)
23分上原健太郎(普天間)
50分上間夢斗(普天間)
51分森田惺仁(与勝)
71分米村彩輝(与勝)
90+5分赤平一隼(与勝)
16 13:30 西原 4 0 - 0
4 - 0
0 KBC未来沖縄
60分岡野舜(西原)
63分岡野舜(西原)
90+3分安里悠之助(西原)
90+5分比嘉琥生(西原)
警告
81分久高宗馬(西原)
83分嶺井心大(西原)
90分米村海(西原)
16 15:30 宜野湾 3 2 - 0
1 - 0
0 那覇
45分島袋佑(宜野湾)
45+1分速水梨穏(宜野湾)
82分オウンゴール(宜野湾)
52分石川敦己(宜野湾)
65分島袋善考(宜野湾)
09/18
(月)
うるま市具志川多種目球技場B 17 09:00 那覇西 9 3 - 2
6 - 1
3 普天間
10分 頭山 亮太(那覇西)
11分 玉那覇 友陽(普天間)
23分 頭山 亮太(那覇西)
29分 上原 健太郎(普天間)
31分 玉寄 一星
43分 チメズビクター(那覇西)
69分 山川 輝(那覇西)
74分 蘇 日琉人(那覇西)
85分 チメズビクター(那覇西)
88分 山川 輝(那覇西)
90+3 宮城 大樹(普天間)
90+6 頭山 亮太(那覇西)
警告
53分 上原 健太郎(普天間)
81分 上原 健太郎(普天間)

退場
81分 上原 健太郎(普天間)
17 11:00 FC琉球U-182nd 0 0 - 0
0 - 3
3 KBC未来沖縄
46分 國吉 篤輝(KBC未来沖縄)
60分 島袋 煌士(KBC未来沖縄)
90+5分 諸見里 祐月(KBC未来沖縄)
警告
24分 西城戸 豪(FC琉球2nd)
17 13:30 北谷 1 1 - 2
0 - 1
3 那覇
1分 宮崎蒼(那覇)
17分 嘉陽田蓮(北谷)
30分 比嘉歩(那覇)
50分 宮﨑蒼(那覇)
18 15:30 西原 6 4 - 0
2 - 1
1 前原
8分 上里南(西原)
8分 比嘉琥生(西原)
32分 比嘉琥生(西原)
41分 比嘉琥生(西原)
49分 伊波侃洋(前原)
54分 屋比久大惺(西原)
90分+2 屋比久大惺(西原)
警告
51分 前當稜也(前原)
09/23
(土)
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 18 09:00 普天間 2 2 - 1
0 - 1
2 KBC未来沖縄
10分伊佐梨基人(KBC)
20分上間夢斗(普天間)
42分徳里海風(普天間)
90+2分翁長佑羽(KBC)
警告
90分伊佐梨基人(KBC)
18 11:00 那覇西 1 1 - 1
0 - 0
1 那覇
3分山川輝(那覇西)
12分宮本健誠(那覇)
警告
79分チメズ ビクター(那覇西)
90+3分宮崎蒼(那覇)
13:30 与勝 3 2 - 2
1 - 0
2 前原
11分 山城大徳(前原)
15分 島袋友栄(前原)
24分 江口叶多(与勝)
34分 長堂祥也(与勝)
62分 上門大翔(与勝)
警告
14分 比嘉琉星(与勝)
61分 前當稜也(前原)
18 15:30 北谷 3 1 - 3
2 - 1
4 宜野湾
14分 當山大輔(北谷)
17分 宮城太陽(宜野湾)
29分 宮城太陽(宜野湾)
40分 儀間光栄(宜野湾)
55分 儀間光栄(宜野湾)
63分 友利一斗(北谷)
90+2分 仲宗根晴望(北谷)
09/30
(土)
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 19 09:00 KBC未来沖縄 0 0 - 0
0 - 3
3 那覇
66分宮﨑蒼(那覇)
75分蘇日和大(那覇)
90+3分西田大蔵(那覇)
19 11:00 普天間 0 0 - 1
0 - 3
4 前原
45+1分平良修大(前原)
62分當銘淳之介(前原)
89分伊敷琉獅(前原)
90+1分平良修大(前原)
警告
75分島袋寛輔(普天間)
19 13:30 FC琉球U-182nd 1 1 - 4
0 - 1
5 宜野湾
2分當山空翔(宜野湾)
7分速水梨穏(宜野湾)
33分島袋湧翔(FC琉球2nd)
40分島袋佑(宜野湾)
45+2分島袋佑(宜野湾)
89分玉那覇琉雅(宜野湾)
警告
49分東江唯斗(FC琉球2nd)
10/07
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 19 09:30 与勝 1 1 - 1
0 - 1
2 西原
20分森田惺仁(与勝)
40分安里悠之介(西原)
73分天久結輝(西原)
11/18
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 20 09:30 那覇 2 0 - 0
2 - 1
1 前原
49分太郎良陽彦(那覇)
60分宮永陽生(那覇)
75分山城大徳(前原)
警告
68分上江洲煌(那覇)
86分平良修大(前原)
20 11:30 KBC未来沖縄 3 0 - 4
3 - 2
6 宜野湾
5分島袋善考(宜野湾)
39分島袋佑(宜野湾)
44分比嘉憲聖(宜野湾)
45分玉那覇琉雅(宜野湾)
63分新屋歩武(宜野湾)
74分島袋煌士(KBC)
83分伊佐梨基人(KBC)
85分島袋将多(宜野湾)
90+2分翁長佑羽(KBC)
20 13:30 那覇西 4 3 - 0
1 - 3
3 西原
6分與古田頼(那覇西)
35分具志堅洸(那覇西)
45分與古田頼(那覇西)
62分屋比久愛都(那覇西)
65分又吉瑛斗(西原)
89分又吉瑛斗(西原)
90+3分銘苅秋志(西原)
20 15:30 FC琉球U-182nd 4 1 - 1
3 - 0
1 北谷
6分翁長勇太(FC琉球)
19分友利一斗(北谷)
46分コポスルー(FC琉球)
75分コポスルー(FC琉球)
84分東江唯斗(FC琉球)
警告
60分新垣佑樹
11/23
(木)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 21 09:30 前原 1 0 - 2
1 - 5
7 宜野湾
13分島袋将多(宜野湾)
38分比嘉憲聖(宜野湾)
57分島袋翔多(宜野湾)
59分比嘉憲聖(宜野湾)
61分山城大徳(前原)
70分金城侑之慎(宜野湾)
74分玉那覇琉雅(宜野湾)
77分島袋善考(宜野湾)
21 11:30 那覇 1 0 - 1
1 - 0
1 西原
43分知花榎大(西原)
72分宮崎蒼(那覇)
警告
30分藤野幸介(那覇)
81分城間飛和(那覇)
21 13:30 普天間 6 4 - 0
2 - 2
2 北谷
4分宮城大樹(普天間)
7分宮城大樹(普天間)
22分上原健太郎(普天間)
31分徳里海風(普天間)
54分友利一斗(北谷)
79分志村柊人(北谷)
85分上原健太郎(普天間)
88分安里晶真(普天間)
21 15:30 那覇西 14 3 - 0
11 - 1
1 与勝
1分宮城主英(那覇西)
30分金城愛都(那覇西)
44分国吉憂也(那覇西)
51分璵古田頼(那覇西)
58分宮城主英(那覇西)
65分玉城寿翔(那覇西)
67分チメズ ビクター(那覇西)
68分玉城虹(那覇西)
71分玉城寿翔(那覇西)
78分玉城寿翔(那覇西)
83分嘉手納光樹(与勝)
83分山川輝(那覇西)
85分玉城寿翔(那覇西)
90分+1玉城寿翔(那覇西)
90分+2璵古田頼(那覇西)
11/25
(土)
赤間運動場(人工芝) 22 09:00 前原 3 0 - 2
3 - 0
2 FC琉球U-182nd
37分島袋 湧翔(FC琉球U-18 2nd)
41分金城 睦大(FC琉球U-18 2nd)			
51分山城 大徳(前原高校)
77分島袋 友栄(前原高校)
80分平良 修大(前原高校)	
22 11:00 与勝 2 1 - 2
1 - 1
3 那覇
1分蘇日和太(那覇)
4分太郎良陽彦(那覇)
40分上門大翔(与勝)
57分オウンゴール(与勝)
58分宮崎蒼(那覇)
22 13:00 KBC未来沖縄 5 3 - 0
2 - 0
0 北谷
36分國吉篤輝(KBC)
42分宮城光汰(KBC)
43分玉城拓也(KBC)
63分上地晃暉(KBC)
76分比嘉健人(KBC)
11/26
(日)
金武陸上競技場(天然芝) 22 09:00 普天間 2 0 - 0
2 - 1
1 西原
52分徳里海風(普天間)
63分森根琴也(西原)
83分徳里海風(普天間)
警告74分島袋寛輔(普天間)
22 11:00 宜野湾 3 1 - 1
2 - 2
3 那覇西
14分 比嘉憲聖(宜野湾)
43分 具志堅洸(那覇西)
48分 上原成陽(那覇西)
63分 比嘉憲聖(宜野湾)
78分 金城愛都(那覇西)
90+1分 島袋佑(宜野湾)
12/02
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 11 09:00 普天間 2 2 - 2
0 - 2
4 西原
18分 宮城大樹(普天間)
28分 屋比久大惺(西原)
43分 金城光(西原)
45+1分 徳里海風(普天間)
52分 屋比久大惺(西原)
80分 比嘉友輝(西原)
退場
51分 大城大輝(普天間)
5 11:00 FC琉球U-182nd 0 0 - 2
0 - 5
7 那覇西
15分 上原成陽(那覇西)
25分 頭山亮太(那覇西)
47分 金城愛都(那覇西)
54分 金城愛都(那覇西)
77分 屋比久愛都(那覇西)
81分 金城愛都(那覇西)
86分 金城愛都(那覇西)
12/03
(日)
前原高校グラウンド 15 11:00 前原 0 0 - 1
0 - 0
1 KBC未来沖縄
30分島袋煌士(KBC)
警告
19分新垣 理斗(前原)		
85分前當 稜也(前原)	
19分玉城 拓也(KBC)		
90分奥原 慶泉(KBC)