沖縄県サッカー波布リーグ
CONTENTS MENU
2022年表彰一覧
2022年リーグ構成

対戦表<【2024】2部前期>

の試合
日程 会場 時間 対戦 得点者 警告・退場
04/13
(土)
赤間運動場(人工芝) 1 09:00 北谷 4 3 - 0
1 - 3
3 宜野湾2nd
3分北谷10 友利一斗
12分北谷11 當間光哲
31分北谷 10 友利一斗
51分宜野湾9 新城寿斗
56分北谷11 當間光哲
76分宜野湾18 新屋歩武
89分宜野湾14 城間龍星
1 11:00 コザ 3 2 - 1
1 - 0
1 糸満
4分糸満2 松田隼也
8分コザ13 大城龍星
12分コザ10 池原颯希
60分コザ9 槇山大地ジョエル
1 13:00 豊見城 3 1 - 2
2 - 2
4 沖縄SV U-18
14分沖縄SV5 新屋嘉人
34分沖縄SV9 Elijah Whipp
36分豊見城9 中本好大
52分豊見城14 比嘉圭心
56分豊見城14 比嘉圭心
62分沖縄SV10 高野スカイ
64分沖縄SV11 アラン・アヤラ
警告
90+1分沖縄SV7 伊藤陸樹
1 15:00 読谷 4 0 - 0
4 - 0
0 浦添
67分読谷23 川満陽仁
68分読谷98 新垣英久
72分読谷23 川満陽仁
86分読谷23 川満陽仁
04/20
(土)
赤間運動場(人工芝) 2 09:00 宜野湾2nd 1 0 - 1
1 - 2
3 糸満
41分糸満4 片岡匠
47分糸満9 砂川稜太
49分糸満11 仲村優杏
70分宜野湾9 新城寿斗
2 11:00 北谷 1 1 - 0
0 - 3
3 沖縄SV U-18
35分北谷10 友利一斗
55分沖縄SV23 池原健人
67分沖縄SV5 新屋嘉人
70分沖縄SV9 Elijah Whipp
警告
11分沖縄SV8 池原海人
2 13:00 普天間 2 2 - 0
0 - 0
0 浦添
29分普天間 仲村文志
47分普天間 仲村文志
2 15:00 豊見城 0 0 - 2
0 - 3
5 那覇西2nd
12分那西 島袋歩詩
23分那西 仲宗根舜太
58分那西 下柳塁
79分那西 仲村悠里
80分那西 仲村悠里
警告
31分那西 宮里統一
04/27
(土)
赤間運動場(人工芝) 3 09:00 糸満 3 2 - 0
1 - 0
0 沖縄SV U-18
19分 砂川 稜太(糸満)
45+2分 山城 磨央(糸満)
62分 新城 李旺(糸満)
3 11:00 宜野湾2nd 5 3 - 0
2 - 0
0 浦添
1分 新城 寿斗(宜野湾2nd)
35分 神谷 琉ノ友(宜野湾2nd)
40分  新屋 歩武(宜野湾2nd)
82分 矢島 海人(宜野湾2nd)
87分 矢島 海人(宜野湾2nd)
3 13:00 コザ 1 1 - 1
0 - 1
2 那覇西2nd
41分那覇西 前城友渉
42分コザ 比嘉栄大
78分那覇西 前城友渉
3 15:00 普天間 7 1 - 1
6 - 1
2 読谷
4分普天間 仲村文志
36分読谷 伊藝楓人
49分普天間 宮城大樹
57分読谷 川満陽仁
72分普天間 上原健太郎
78分普天間 稲福大夢
81分普天間 徳里海風
82分普天間 稲福大夢
85分普天間 浜里文也
05/03
(金)
赤間運動場(人工芝) 4 09:00 沖縄SV U-18 5 4 - 0
1 - 1
1 浦添
2分 伊藤蓮樹(沖縄SV)
6分 高野スカイ(沖縄SV)
21分 池原健斗(沖縄SV)
28分 アラン・アヤラ(沖縄SV)
78分 福原幹都(浦添)
81分 Elijah whipp(沖縄SV)
4 11:00 糸満 1 1 - 1
0 - 1
2 那覇西2nd
32分 山城磨央(糸満)
41分 前城友渉(那覇西)
49分 前城友渉(那覇西)
4 13:00 北谷 1 1 - 1
0 - 1
2 読谷
18分 田邊蒼(読谷)
31分 赤嶺怜郎(北谷)
47分 坂田海琉(読谷)
4 15:00 コザ 2 0 - 1
2 - 3
4 豊見城
4分 長間南樹(豊見城)
48分 比嘉圭志(豊見城)
73分 池原颯希(コザ)
77分 比嘉圭志(豊見城)
80分 謝花爽太(豊見城)
90分 槇山大地ジョエル(コザ)
05/18
(土)
赤間運動場(人工芝) 5 09:00 浦添 0 0 - 6
0 - 5
11 那覇西2nd
8分 仲村悠里(那覇西)
11分 島袋歩詩(那覇西)
18分 仲村悠里(那覇西)
24分 仲村悠里(那覇西)
40分 仲村悠里(那覇西)
44分與那嶺正虎(那覇西)
56分 仲村悠里(那覇西)
61分 與那嶺正虎(那覇西)
66分 仲村悠里(那覇西)
73分 與那嶺正虎(那覇西)
81分 仲村悠里(那覇西)
警告
63分 那覇西 仲村悠里
5 11:00 沖縄SV U-18 4 1 - 0
3 - 0
0 読谷
4分 外間風羽(沖縄SV)
59分 池原健斗(沖縄SV)
65分 高野スカイ(沖縄SV)
77分 池原健斗(沖縄SV)
警告
12分 読谷 坂田海流
5 13:00 宜野湾2nd 4 0 - 2
4 - 1
3 豊見城
17分 比嘉圭志(豊見城)
40分 崎濱晴翔(豊見城)
61分 砂川龍生(宜野湾2nd)
66分 江田守之眞(宜野湾2nd)
70分 渕脇周(宜野湾2nd)
74分 新城寿斗(宜野湾2nd)
83分 中村義実(豊見城)
5 15:00 北谷 2 2 - 0
0 - 5
5 普天間
5分 友利一斗(北谷)
20分 當間光哲(北谷)
53分 中島浬(普天間)
62分 仲村香南(普天間)
72分 中島浬(普天間)
76分 仲村香南(普天間)
78分 稲福大夢(普天間)
06/15
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 6 09:30 那覇西2nd  - 
 - 
読谷
6 11:30 浦添  - 
 - 
豊見城
6 13:30 糸満  - 
 - 
普天間
6 15:30 宜野湾2nd  - 
 - 
コザ
06/22
(土)
赤間運動場(人工芝) 7 09:00 読谷  - 
 - 
豊見城
7 11:00 那覇西2nd  - 
 - 
普天間
7 13:00 沖縄SV U-18  - 
 - 
コザ
7 15:00 糸満  - 
 - 
北谷
06/29
(土)
赤間運動場(人工芝) 8 09:00 豊見城  - 
 - 
普天間
8 11:00 読谷  - 
 - 
コザ
8 13:00 浦添  - 
 - 
北谷
8 15:00 沖縄SV U-18  - 
 - 
宜野湾2nd
07/06
(土)
赤間運動場(人工芝) 9 09:00 普天間  - 
 - 
コザ
9 11:00 豊見城  - 
 - 
北谷
9 13:00 那覇西2nd  - 
 - 
宜野湾2nd
9 15:00 浦添  - 
 - 
糸満
07/13
(土)
赤間運動場(人工芝) 10 09:00 コザ  - 
 - 
北谷
10 11:00 普天間  - 
 - 
宜野湾2nd
10 13:00 読谷  - 
 - 
糸満
10 15:00 那覇西2nd  - 
 - 
沖縄SV U-18
07/20
(土)
赤間運動場(人工芝) 11 13:00 読谷  - 
 - 
宜野湾2nd
11 15:00 北谷  - 
 - 
那覇西2nd
金武町フットボールセンター天然芝 11 09:30 コザ  - 
 - 
浦添
11 11:30 沖縄SV U-18  - 
 - 
普天間
11 13:30 豊見城  - 
 - 
糸満