沖縄県サッカー波布リーグ
CONTENTS MENU
2022年表彰一覧
2022年リーグ構成

対戦表<【2024】3部前期>

の試合
日程 会場 時間 対戦 得点者 警告・退場
04/13
(土)
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 1 09:00 西原2nd 9 2 - 0
7 - 1
1 具志川
29分金城正哉(西原)
41分呉屋正亮(西原)
50分金城正哉(西原)
54分天久來斗(西原)
61分金城正哉(西原)
67分砂川瑞着(具志川)
75分伊波秀人(西原)
83分山川秀樹(西原)
88分平裕樹(西原)
90分金城正哉(西原)
1 11:00 興南2nd 2 1 - 2
1 - 4
6 南風原
14分大畑拓也(興南2nd)
17分具志堅羚央(南風原)
39分諸喜田裕雅(南風原)
48分金城咲来(南風原)
62分我那覇颯士(興南2nd)
67分具志堅羚央(南風原)
85分山城琉輝(南風原)
88分重田侑馬(南風原)
1 13:00 名護2nd 0 0 - 4
0 - 0
4 小禄
15分西村昇真(小禄)
20分上江洲昴汰(小禄)
34分金城璃玖(小禄)
35分具志晴斗(小禄)
1 15:00 鹿島朝日FC琉球 9 3 - 0
6 - 0
0 前原2nd
15分喜久山レオ(鹿島朝日)
32分上原龍昇(鹿島朝日)
35分大城優(鹿島朝日)
52分喜久山レオ(鹿島朝日)
64分田島光海(鹿島朝日)
66分村上大騎(鹿島朝日)
82分野崎琉球(鹿島朝日)
85分齊田丈佑(鹿島朝日)
93分瀬良垣武瑠(鹿島朝日)
04/20
(土)
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 2 09:00 具志川 2 1 - 0
1 - 2
2 南風原
29分島袋心(具志川)
48分金城龍樹(具志川)
54分重田侑馬(南風原)
89分大城心人(南風原)
2 11:00 西原2nd 3 1 - 1
2 - 1
2 小禄
10分金城璃玖(小禄)
41分天願拓弥(西原2nd)
52分津嘉山朝英(小禄)
85分徳永陽人(西原2nd)
93分奥間海斗(西原2nd)
2 13:00 知念 4 1 - 0
3 - 1
1 前原2nd
29分知念敏斗(知念)
51分知念敏斗(知念)
61分知念敏斗(知念)
63分仲里勝太朗(前原2nd)
90+1分古堅大智(知念)
警告
90+3分譜久村琉央(前原2nd)
2 15:00 名護2nd 1 0 - 1
1 - 1
2 那覇西3rd
39分池根翔太(那覇西3rd)
85分阿久津峻平(那覇西3rd)
90+2分仲村守生(名護2nd)
04/27
(土)
具志川高校グラウンド 3 13:00 南風原 2 2 - 0
0 - 1
1 小禄
8分 當間礼央(南風原)
45分 諸喜田裕雅(南風原)
61分 潮平里駆(小禄)
警告
73分 西村昇真(小禄)
3 15:00 具志川 3 2 - 1
1 - 2
3 前原2nd
7分仲間大翔(具志川)
41分照屋陽龍(前原)
44分仲間大翔(具志川)
53分譜久村琉央(前原)
69分譜久村琉央(前原)
89分運天育(具志川)
西原高校グラウンド 3 09:00 興南2nd 0 0 - 1
0 - 4
5 那覇西3rd
36分鳩間健登(那覇西)
48分新里陽人(那覇西)
59分長堂詩音(那覇西)
60分梶原涼生(那覇西)
90+2分オウンゴール(那覇西)      
3 11:00 知念 2 1 - 3
1 - 0
3 鹿島朝日FC琉球
1分喜久山レオ(鹿島朝日)
7分田島光海(鹿島朝日)
28分親川仁恩(知念)
33分上原龍昇(鹿島朝日)
48分親川仁恩(知念)
警告
83分喜久山レオ(鹿島朝日)
05/04
(土)
金武陸上競技場(天然芝) 4 08:30 小禄 4 2 - 0
2 - 1
1 前原2nd
12分上江洲昂太(小禄)
21分潮平里駆(小禄)
63分新垣蓮(小禄)
81分伊波裕樹(小禄)
83分大浜俊裕(前原2nd)
4 10:30 南風原 3 1 - 1
2 - 2
3 那覇西3rd
3分具志堅羚央(南風原)
33分國吉大夢(那覇西3rd)
89分阿久津崚平(那覇西3rd)
90+1分堅田翔(南風原)
90+3分梶原涼生(那覇西3rd)
90+4分與那城志己(南風原)
4 12:30 西原2nd 0 0 - 0
0 - 2
2 鹿島朝日FC琉球
58分上原龍昇(鹿島朝日)
78分佐藤唯人(鹿島朝日)
4 14:30 興南2nd 1 0 - 0
1 - 0
0 名護2nd
55分大宜見虎太郎(興南)
警告
54分永井啓助(名護)
05/11
(土)
順延 5 11:00 小禄  - 
 - 
鹿島朝日FC琉球
赤間運動場(人工芝) 5 09:00 前原2nd 1 0 - 3
1 - 3
6 那覇西3rd
3分阿久津崚平(那覇西3rd)
16分新里陽人(那覇西3rd)
18分長堂詩音(那覇西3rd)
51分田中翔(那覇西3rd)
53分金城瑠旺(那覇西3rd)
69分池宮城秀丸(那覇西3rd)
90+2分屋嘉琉仁(前原2nd)
5 13:00 具志川 3 1 - 0
2 - 0
0 名護2nd
14分金城龍樹(具志川)
61分仲間大翔(具志川)
63分仲間大翔(具志川)
警告
24分屋嘉宗一郎(名護2nd)
5 15:00 西原2nd 2 1 - 2
1 - 3
5 知念
9分親川仁恩(知念)
32分オウンゴール(知念)
34分嶺井心太(西原2nd)
50分知花榎大(西原2nd)
53分親川仁恩(知念)
61分渡具知瞭(知念)
90+1分知念敏斗(知念)
05/18
(土)
南風原高校グラウンド 6 11:00 南風原 2 1 - 1
1 - 0
1 知念
26分呉屋悠人(知念)
43分當間侑馬(南風原)
89分山城大征(南風原)

6 13:00 具志川 1 0 - 2
1 - 1
3 興南2nd
31分真喜志潮(興南)
33分村本利水(興南)
54分村本利水(興南)
76分運天育(具志川)
西原高校グラウンド 6 09:00 那覇西3rd 0 0 - 1
0 - 3
4 鹿島朝日FC琉球
36分野崎琉球(鹿島朝日)
57分喜久山レオ(鹿島朝日)
82分喜久山レオ(鹿島朝日)
90分上原龍昇(鹿島朝日)
6 11:00 前原2nd 3 1 - 0
2 - 1
1 名護2nd
12分知念周汰(前原2nd)
58分屋嘉宗一郎(名護2nd)
63分幸地柊祐(前原2nd)
88分仲本良飛(前原2nd)
06/15
(土)
うるま市具志川多種目球技場A 7 09:00 鹿島朝日FC琉球  - 
 - 
名護2nd
7 11:00 那覇西3rd  - 
 - 
知念
7 13:00 小禄  - 
 - 
興南2nd
7 15:00 南風原  - 
 - 
西原2nd
06/22
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 8 09:00 名護2nd  - 
 - 
知念
8 11:00 鹿島朝日FC琉球  - 
 - 
興南2nd
8 13:00 前原2nd  - 
 - 
西原2nd
8 15:00 小禄  - 
 - 
具志川
06/29
(土)
うるま市具志川多種目球技場A 9 09:00 知念  - 
 - 
興南2nd
9 11:00 名護2nd  - 
 - 
西原2nd
9 13:00 那覇西3rd  - 
 - 
具志川
9 15:00 前原2nd  - 
 - 
南風原
07/06
(土)
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 10 09:00 興南2nd  - 
 - 
西原2nd
10 11:00 知念  - 
 - 
具志川
10 13:00 鹿島朝日FC琉球  - 
 - 
南風原
10 15:00 那覇西3rd  - 
 - 
小禄
07/13
(土)
未定 11 未定 鹿島朝日FC琉球  - 
 - 
具志川
10 未定 西原2nd  - 
 - 
那覇西3rd
赤間サッカー場(天然芝) 11 09:00 興南2nd  - 
 - 
前原2nd
11 11:00 小禄  - 
 - 
知念
11 13:00 名護2nd  - 
 - 
南風原