沖縄県サッカー波布リーグ
CONTENTS MENU
2013年表彰一覧
2012~2013入れ替え方法

対戦表<【2016】2部>

の試合
日程 会場 時間 対戦 得点者 警告・退場
04/16
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 1 09:30 那覇西2nd 5 2 - 1
3 - 0
1 西原2nd
08分平良勇太朗(那覇西)
18分上地俊輔(西原)
33分堀川玲(那覇西)
78分平良煕志(那覇西)
81分平良煕志(那覇西)
89分平良煕志(那覇西)
1 11:30 前原 6 0 - 2
6 - 1
3 南風原
03分 赤嶺弘貴(南風原)
18分 松島圭吾(南風原)
52分 照屋誠成(前原)
66分 名護渉(前原)
74分 高良優希(前原)
77分 赤嶺弘樹(南風原)
77分 高良優希(前原)
81分 高良優希(前原)
83分 高良優希(前原)
警告
56分 前田裕人(南風原)
1 13:30 名護 4 3 - 0
1 - 0
0 豊見南
21分 山城裕平(名護)
31分 金城祐哉(名護)
34分 山城裕平(名護)
57分 古波津廉(名護)
1 15:30 知念 5 3 - 0
2 - 1
1 那覇2nd
10分 長嶺孝昭(知念)
41分 勢理客伊吹(知念)
43分 伊集巴哉(知念)
52分 オウンゴール(那覇)
59分 長嶺孝昭(知念)
81分 勢理客伊吹(知念)
04/23
(土)
西原東崎公園多目的広場 2 13:00 具志川 3 3 - 0
0 - 2
2 那覇2nd
01分萬木エリック(具志川)
19分佐藤広弥(具志川)
35分久米匠(具志川)
63分柴田尚槇(那覇)
90+3分東宏弥(那覇)
警告
88分東宏弥(那覇)
88分屋比久博文(那覇)
2 15:00 名護 2 0 - 0
2 - 0
0 普天間
53分比嘉怜眞(名護)
67分古波津廉(名護)
西原陸上競技場 2 13:00 西原2nd 4 2 - 1
2 - 2
3 南風原
17分 平川伶王(南風原)
29分 小林蓮(西原)
45分 桑江宏弥(西原)
49分 田場怜央(西原)
59分 赤嶺弘貴(南風原)
64分 赤嶺弘貴(南風原)
89分 田場怜央(西原)
2 15:00 那覇西2nd 1 0 - 1
1 - 1
2 豊見南
34分 仲門恋(豊見城南)
47分 上原淳希(那覇西)
61分 仲門恋(豊見城南)
警告
42分平良勇太朗(那覇西)
04/29
(金)
赤間サッカー場 3 09:30 南風原 0 0 - 5
0 - 4
9 豊見南
18分 仲川桐仁(豊見南)
24分 仲門恋(豊見南)
27分 仲村雅介(豊見南)
34分 仲門恋(豊見南)
39分 仲村門恋(豊見南)
50分 仲村陸玖(豊見南)
76分 高良龍貴(豊見南)
77分 仲門恋(豊見南)
88分 オウンゴール
3 11:30 西原2nd 1 1 - 1
0 - 1
2 那覇2nd
03分 田場怜央(西原)
24分 新城安樹(那覇)
55分 東宏弥(那覇)
3 13:30 前原 3 1 - 1
2 - 5
6 普天間
02分日高琉星(普天間)
26分照屋誠成(前原)
52分辺土名泰(普天間)
55分石垣走(普天間)
61分名護渉(前原)
62分石川武聖(前原)
74分上原彩斗(普天間)
80分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
86分上原彩斗(普天間)
警告
84分新垣大吉(普天間)
05/01
(日)
金武陸上競技場 4 09:00 豊見南 5 4 - 0
1 - 1
1 那覇2nd
07分 仲村陸玖(豊見南)
10分 仲門恋(豊見南)
11分 仲門恋(豊見南)
31分小渡修一郎(豊見南)
62分 仲村陸玖(豊見南)
64分 山下将太(那覇)
4 11:00 南風原 1 0 - 3
1 - 3
6 普天間
06分オウンゴール(普天間)
35分宮城大芽(普天間)
40分米須蛍晶(普天間)
61分辺土名泰(普天間)
72分安和守洋(普天間)
79分平川伶央(南風原)
81分伊藤晴生(普天間)
4 13:00 那覇西2nd 1 0 - 0
1 - 2
2 知念
62分東江悠太(知念)
73分許田楓太(那覇西)
77分長嶺考昭(知念)
4 15:00 前原 1 0 - 2
1 - 1
3 名護
14分大城龍斗(名護)
27分金城裕哉(名護)
71分山城裕平(名護)
77分照屋誠成(前原)
05/07
(土)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 5 09:00 豊見南 0 0 - 1
0 - 3
4 知念
14分長嶺考昭(知念)
51分伊集巴哉(知念)
74分平良大空(知念)
75分長嶺考昭(知念)
5 11:00 西原2nd 1 0 - 2
1 - 0
2 名護
06分古波津廉(名護)
45分山城裕平(名護)
69分佐和田龍也(西原)
06/11
(土)
名護高グランド 6 09:00 普天間 2 1 - 0
1 - 1
1 知念
39分 渡慶次 一(普天間)
56分 杉本 一城 (知念)
92分 石垣 走 (普天間)
6 11:00 那覇2nd 3 0 - 1
3 - 2
3 名護
41分 古波津廉 (名護)
47分 大城天 (名護)
59分 東 宏弥 (那覇)
63分 當銘 高典 (那覇)
71分 當銘 高典 (那覇)
74分 古波津廉 (名護)
警告
75分仲里太雅 (那覇)
06/12
(日)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 6 12:30 南風原 5 1 - 1
4 - 0
1 具志川
07分佐藤広哉(具志川)
27分オウンゴール(南風原)
47分松島圭吾(南風原)
54分知念莉音可(南風原)
60分大田剛生(南風原)
87分平川伶王(南風原)
警告
7分知念莉音可(南風原)
6 14:30 西原2nd 0 0 - 5
0 - 2
7 前原
10分伊波賢冴(前原)
16分瑞慶山良哉(前原)
27分田本龍(前原)
31分田本龍(前原)
38分高良優希(前原)
59分仲間永顕(前原)
72分伊波賢冴(前原)
06/18
(土)
読谷陸上競技場 7 09:30 知念 6 2 - 1
4 - 1
2 名護
04分大城琉耶(知念)
33分伊集巴哉(知念)
41分仲村由都(名護)
49分伊集巴哉(知念)
64分伊集巴哉(知念)
65分竹本一城(知念)
81分前里陸斗(名護)
86分真謝知希(知念)
警告
15分比嘉力朗(名護)
7 11:30 豊見南 7 2 - 1
5 - 4
5 前原
05分高良優希(前原)
38分伊敷大空(豊見城南)
39分仲村陸玖(豊見城南)
50分仲門恋(豊見城南)
51分仲門恋(豊見城南)
68分伊波賢冴(前原)
72分瑞慶山良哉(前原)
80分石川武聖(前原)
81分仲門恋(豊見城南)
83分瑞慶山良哉(前原)
83分石垣翔伍(豊見城南)
88分仲門恋(豊見城南)
7 15:30 南風原 2 0 - 4
2 - 1
5 那覇西2nd
07分野原大樹(那覇西)
14分野原大樹(那覇西)
23分野原大樹(那覇西)
36分平良勇太郎(那覇西)
47分平川伶王(南風原)
75分大田剛生(南風原)
90分堀川玲(那覇西)
06/25
(土)
赤間人工芝 8 09:00 名護 10 6 - 0
4 - 0
0 具志川
01分神谷岬(名護)
06分比嘉力郎(名護)
19分神谷岬(名護)
32分古波津廉(名護)
34分古波津廉(名護)
45分神谷岬(名護)
46分前里陸斗(名護)
61分古波津廉(名護)
62分仲村由都(名護)
70分前里陸斗(名護)
警告
30分大城天(名護)
8 11:00 知念 5 2 - 0
3 - 0
0 前原
28分伊集巴哉(知念)
45分竹本歩真(知念)
60分宇良宇晋(知念)
68分金武楓真(知念)
75分金武楓真(知念)
8 13:00 那覇2nd 0 0 - 2
0 - 3
5 那覇西2nd
37分堀川玲(那覇西)
45分堀川玲(那覇西)
66分堀川玲(那覇西)
75分平良熙志(那覇西)
76分平良熙志(那覇西)
警告
90分山城吉士(那覇)
8 15:00 豊見南 4 2 - 0
2 - 0
0 西原2nd
40分仲門恋(豊見城南)
44分仲門恋(豊見城南)
72分仲門恋(豊見城南)
74分仲門恋(豊見城南)
07/02
(土)
赤間人工芝 9 09:00 具志川 1 1 - 5
0 - 5
10 前原
05分瑞慶山良哉(前原)
14分瑞慶山良哉(前原)
20分石川武聖(前原)
30分石川武聖(前原)
43分久米 匠(具志川)
45分高良優希(前原)
48分石川武聖(前原)
49分石川武聖(前原)
78分高良優希(前原)
80分伊波賢冴(前原)
85分田本 龍(前原)
9 11:00 名護 1 0 - 2
1 - 2
4 那覇西2nd
45分堀川 玲(那覇西)
45+1分堀川 玲(那覇西)
58分前川誉人(那覇西)
86分古波津 廉(名護)
87分平良煕志(那覇西)
警告
15分比嘉力朗(名護)
9 13:00 普天間 12 5 - 1
7 - 1
2 西原2nd
11分眞栄田悦正(西原)
15分石垣 走(普天間)
16分宮城大芽(普天間)
23分比嘉克伍(普天間)
32分石垣 走(普天間)
45+3分石垣 走(普天間)
46分石垣 走(普天間)
54分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
57分石垣 走(普天間)
62分石垣 走(普天間)
67分上原彩斗(普天間)
79分米須蛍晶(普天間)
83分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
86分西原 銀(西原)
9 15:00 那覇2nd 4 2 - 0
2 - 1
1 南風原
08分玉城寿直(那覇)
44分當銘高典(那覇)
46分東宏弥(那覇)
59分仲里太雅(那覇)
77分平川伶王(南風原)
07/09
(土)
赤間人工芝 10 09:00 前原 3 1 - 3
2 - 1
4 那覇西2nd
01分上原淳希(那覇西)
16分堀川玲(那覇西)
22分田本龍(前原)
41分前川誉仁(那覇西)
60分伊波賢冴(前原)
61分野原大樹(那覇西)
64分仲間永顕(前原)
警告
37分蓑輪勇岐(那覇西)
10 11:00 具志川 5 0 - 2
5 - 3
5 西原2nd
06分山入端拓真(西原)
24分田場利陽(西原)
49分上地俊輔(西原)
58分金城悠祐(具志川)
59分久米匠(具志川)
61分西原銀(西原)
62分久米匠(具志川)
64分久米匠(具志川)
67分金城悠祐(具志川)
警告
60分佐藤広哉(具志川)
79分山内海舟(具志川)

10 13:00 知念 1 0 - 2
1 - 0
2 南風原
18分赤嶺弘貴(南風原)
43分平川伶王(南風原)
88分伊集巴哉(知念)
10 15:00 普天間 4 2 - 3
2 - 5
8 豊見南
6分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
22分仲村陸玖(豊見城南)
27分仲村陸玖(豊見城南)
29分宮城大芽(普天間)
39分仲村陸玖(豊見城南)
50分伊藤晴生(普天間)
56分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
67分仲村雅介(豊見城南)
68分仲門恋(豊見城南)
82分染井蓮(豊見城南)
88分仲門恋(豊見城南)
90分仲門恋(豊見城南)
警告
10分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
47分新垣大吉(普天間)
07/16
(土)
赤間人工芝 11 08:30 前原 1 1 - 0
0 - 0
0 那覇2nd
14分大浦健太郎(前原)
11 10:30 豊見南 5 4 - 0
1 - 1
1 具志川
03分仲村陸玖(豊見城南)
28分仲村陸玖(豊見城南)
32分仲門恋(豊見城南)
33分仲村陸玖(豊見城南)
74分伊敷大空(豊見城南)
78分萬木エリック(具志川)
警告
09分石川裕之(具志川)
10分宮城竜太郎(豊見南)
11 12:30 名護 1 1 - 0
0 - 0
0 南風原
10分古波津廉(名護)
警告
86分比嘉陸(名護)
11 14:30 知念 5 0 - 0
5 - 0
0 西原2nd
64分眞謝知希(知念)
66分長嶺孝昭(知念)
69分伊集巴哉(知念)
75分伊集巴哉(知念)
87分伊波佑李(知念)
11 16:30 那覇西2nd 2 0 - 3
2 - 0
3 普天間
21分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
23分安和守洋(普天間)
34分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
58分小濱拓斗(那覇西)
78分小濱拓斗(那覇西)
警告
48分宮城大芽(普天間)
80分金城聡一郎(那覇西)
07/23
(土)
赤間サッカー場 12 09:30 那覇西2nd 6 2 - 0
4 - 0
0 西原2nd
10分許田楓太(那覇西)
32分許田楓太(那覇西)
49分許田楓太(那覇西)
63分仲原武範(那覇西)
76分許田楓太(那覇西)
85分武蔵蒼(那覇西)
警告
23分玉寄皓也(西原)
83分武蔵蒼(那覇西)
12 11:30 前原 1 0 - 1
1 - 3
4 南風原
30分平川怜王(南風原)
60分大田剛生(南風原)
81分大田剛生(南風原)
90分波平康太(南風原)
93分伊波賢冴(前原)
警告
07分松田琉太郎(前原)
12 13:30 名護 0 0 - 2
0 - 8
10 豊見南
20分仲門恋(豊見城南)
28分石垣翔伍(豊見城南)
46分仲村雅介(豊見城南)
55分仲門恋(豊見城南)
61分仲村陸玖(豊見城南)
72分大村音伊(豊見城南)
75分仲門恋(豊見城南)
79分仲村雅介(豊見城南)
81分仲門恋(豊見城南)
86分仲村雅介(豊見城南)
警告
12分宮城竜太郎(豊見南)
12 15:30 知念 3 1 - 0
2 - 0
0 那覇2nd
35分竹本歩真(知念)
59分眞謝和季(知念)
60分島袋竜輔(知念)
07/26
(火)
順延 13 未定 豊見南  - 
 - 
那覇西2nd
読谷陸上競技場 13 09:30 西原2nd 4 2 - 0
2 - 2
2 南風原
24分佐和田龍也(西原)
41西原銀(西原)
46分平川伶王(南風原)
53分平川伶王(南風原)
73分眞栄田悦正(西原)
78分眞栄田悦正(西原)
警告
70分森山喬平(西原)
13 11:30 具志川 1 0 - 2
1 - 0
2 那覇2nd
14分城間玲旺(那覇)
37分江城都夢(那覇)
79分萬木エリック(具志川)
警告
29分池本翔生(具志川)
13 15:30 名護 0 0 - 2
0 - 4
6 普天間
22分上原彩斗(普天間)
38分安和守洋(普天間)
62分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
74分辺士名泰(普天間)
75分辺士名泰(普天間)
83分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
警告
40分石垣走(普天間)
07/29
(金)
赤間人工芝 14 09:00 前原 2 1 - 1
1 - 3
4 普天間
06分上原旭日(前原)
08分前田尚俊(普天間)
49分石垣走(普天間)
51分石垣走(普天間)
61分久高峻(前原)
89分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
14 11:00 具志川 0 0 - 4
0 - 3
7 知念
07分長嶺孝昭(知念)
17分長嶺孝昭(知念)
35分謝花広次(知念)
45分勢理客伊吹(知念)
85分杉本一城(知念)
89分金城楓真(知念)
89分金城楓真(知念)
08/06
(土)
残波岬サッカー場 15 09:30 豊見南 7 3 - 1
4 - 1
2 那覇2nd
04分仲門恋(豊見城南)
13分高良龍貴(豊見城南)
26分金城貴也(那覇)
36分仲村雅介(豊見城南)
49分城間玲旺(那覇)
64分大村音伊(豊見城南)
73分仲門 恋(豊見城南)
81分仲門 恋(豊見城南)
88分城間玲旺(那覇)
警告
仲村雅介(豊見城南)
宮城弘也(那覇)
15 11:30 南風原 0 0 - 3
0 - 4
7 普天間
17分石垣 走(普天間)
36分宮城大芽(普天間)
36分上原彩斗(普天間)
57分上原彩斗(普天間)
75分前田尚俊(普天間)
84分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
89分オウンゴール
警告
16分上原 洸(南風原)
15 13:30 那覇西2nd 0 0 - 1
0 - 0
1 知念
26分金城楓真(知念)
警告
87分山城英亨(知念)
15 15:30 前原 5 3 - 0
2 - 1
1 名護
01分伊波賢冴(前原)
19分平安名竜希(前原)
41分高良優希(前原)
75分伊波賢冴(前原)
87分古波蔵廉(名護)
90+3分石川武聖(前原)
08/10
(水)
赤間人工芝 7 13:00 普天間 3 2 - 1
1 - 0
1 具志川
20分石垣走(普天間)
29分比嘉克伍(普天間)
46分久米匠(具志川)
83分前田尚俊(普天間)
08/13
(土)
赤間人工芝 16 09:00 那覇2nd 2 1 - 2
1 - 3
5 普天間
29分原宙生(普天間)
33分宮城政亨(普天間)
43分城間玲旺(那覇)
47分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
56分東宏弥(那覇)
65分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
75分安和守洋(普天間)
警告
66分安里楓真(普天間)
16 11:00 豊見南 4 0 - 3
4 - 1
4 知念
06分金武楓真(知念)
24分竹本歩真(知念)
45分伊集巴哉(知念)
47分宇良宗晋(知念)
64分仲門恋(豊見南)
68分大村音伊(豊見南)
78分仲門恋(豊見南)
90+2分仲村陸玖(豊見南)
警告
31分謝花広次(知念)
82分宮城竜太郎(豊見南)
16 13:00 西原2nd 2 0 - 0
2 - 6
6 名護
47分田場利陽(西原)
53分田場利陽(西原)
54分古波津廉(名護)
65分古波津廉(名護)
67分古波津廉(名護)
75分古波津廉(名護)
78分神谷岬(名護)
89分神谷岬(名護)
警告
01分大城世也(西原)
16 15:00 那覇西2nd 8 1 - 0
7 - 1
1 具志川
19分与那覇樹(那覇西)
51分堀川玲(那覇西)
52分OG(具志川)
61分平良煕志(那覇西)
63分上原淳希(那覇西)
71分宮国永遠(那覇西)
82分山川千夏礼(那覇西)
86分平良煕志(那覇西)
89分平良煕志(那覇西)
08/15
(月)
赤間人工芝 3 13:00 具志川 0 0 - 2
0 - 3
5 知念
11分伊集巴哉(知念)
45分伊集巴哉(知念)
52分竹本歩真(知念)
58分長嶺孝昭(知念)
85分長嶺孝昭(知念)
13 15:00 豊見南 1 1 - 1
0 - 3
4 那覇西2nd
7分仲門恋(豊見南)
16分山川千夏礼(那覇西)
56分比屋根大介(那覇西)
85分川千夏礼(那覇西)
90分箕輪勇岐(那覇西)
08/20
(土)
具志川高グランド 17 08:30 南風原 2 1 - 0
1 - 1
1 具志川
32分 平川伶王(南風原)
56分 田原彰希(具志川)
90分 前田裕人(南風原)
17 10:30 西原2nd 0 0 - 2
0 - 1
3 前原
32分 石川武聖(前原)
34分 仲松稜流(前原)
49分 仲松稜流(前原)
退場
87分 山城久遠(前原)
前原高校グランド 17 08:30 普天間 2 0 - 1
2 - 3
4 知念
12分 勢理客伊吹(知念)
51分 金武楓真 (知念)
64分 前田尚俊 (普天間)
69分 宮城 大芽 (普天間)
78分 山城 英亭 (知念)
90分 謝花 広次 (知念)
17 10:30 那覇2nd 2 0 - 1
2 - 5
6 名護
10分 古波津 廉 (名護)
47分 神谷 岬  (名護)
48分 比嘉 来夢 (名護)
50分 仲里 太雅 (那覇)
59分 古波津 廉 (名護)
62分 神谷 岬 (名護)
70分 柴田 尚槙 (那覇)
89分 仲村 由都 (名護)
08/24
(水)
赤間人工芝 5 13:00 那覇西2nd 7 3 - 2
4 - 0
2 具志川
01分久米匠(具志川)
05分上地海里(具志川)
07分金城聡一郎(那覇西)
38分上原 淳希(那覇西)
39分上原 淳希(那覇西)
48分東舟道尚吾(那覇西)
75分許田 楓太(那覇西)
89分堀川 玲(那覇西)
90分平良 熙志(那覇西)
警告
21分佐藤広哉(具志川)
5 15:00 那覇2nd 1 0 - 4
1 - 1
5 普天間
12分 宮城 大芽(普天間)
28分 安和 守洋(普天間)
29分 安和 守洋(普天間)
43分 前田 尚俊(普天間)
65分 玉城 寿直(那覇)
89分 上間 暉(普天間)
08/27
(土)
赤間人工芝 18 09:00 知念 4 3 - 0
1 - 0
0 名護
27分 長嶺孝昭(知念)
43分 西村祥平(知念)
44分 杉本一城(知念)
88分 竹本歩真(知念)
18 11:00 普天間 2 1 - 1
1 - 0
1 具志川
39分萬木エリック(具志川)
42分比嘉克伍(普天間)
58分比嘉克伍(普天間)
18 13:00 豊見南 7 2 - 2
5 - 2
4 前原
02分仲村陸玖(豊見南)
04分高良優希(前原)
27分石川武聖(前原)
41分仲門恋(豊見南)
50分石川武聖(前原)
56分平安名竜希(前原)
60分仲門恋(豊見南)
68分染井連(豊見南)
89分仲門恋(豊見南)
90+2分仲門恋(豊見南)
90+5分仲川桐仁(豊見南)
警告
89分川満守(前原)
18 15:00 南風原 0 0 - 0
0 - 2
2 那覇西2nd
75分山川千夏礼(那覇西)
83分山川千夏礼(那覇西)
09/03
(土)
赤間サッカー場 19 09:30 名護 3 3 - 2
0 - 0
2 具志川
06分神谷岬(名護)
11分稲福信之介(名護)
33分佐藤広哉(具志川)
36分神谷岬(名護)
41分萬木エリック(具志川)
警告
20分渡慶次秀貴(名護)
19 11:30 知念 0 0 - 1
0 - 0
1 前原
27分仲間永顕(前原)
警告
23分山城久遠(前原)
36分仲田遥平(知念)
19 13:30 那覇2nd 1 0 - 4
1 - 2
6 那覇西2nd
25分上原淳希(那覇西)
28分堀川玲(那覇西)
31分堀川玲(那覇西)
36分堀川玲(那覇西)
57分平良煕志(那覇西)
85分仲里太雅(那覇)
90分前川誉仁(那覇西)
警告
59分江城都夢(那覇)
19 15:30 豊見南 3 1 - 0
2 - 3
3 西原2nd
04分仲村陸玖(豊見南)
50分仲川桐仁(豊見南)
64分渡名喜莉久(豊見南)
79分田場利陽 (西原)
89分森山喬平 (西原)
91分森山喬平 (西原)
09/10
(土)
具志川高グランド 20 09:00 具志川 1 0 - 2
1 - 2
4 前原
13分 高木海斗(前原)
35分 名護 渉(前原)
53分 名護 渉(前原)
71分 高良優希(前原)
90+2分池本翔生(具志川)
20 11:00 那覇2nd 4 2 - 1
2 - 0
1 南風原
08分 柴田尚慎(那覇)
12分 崎濱秀斗(那覇)
38分 大田剛生(南風原)
90分+2 与儀尚汰(那覇)
90分+3 城間玲旺(那覇)
ごさまる陸上競技場 20 11:00 普天間 4 2 - 0
2 - 1
1 西原2nd
0分 渡慶次一哲(普天間)
41分渡慶次一哲(普天間)
49分安和守洋(普天間)
56分漢那連也(西原)
74分比嘉克伍(普天間)
71分 新垣大吉 (普天間)
20 13:00 名護 2 1 - 2
1 - 1
3 那覇西2nd
06分上原淳希(那覇西)
12分上原淳希(那覇西)
20分仲村由都(名護)
49分山川千夏礼(那覇西)
87分川上由偉円(名護)
警告
78分比嘉陸(名護)
09/19
(月)
赤間サッカー場 21 09:30 前原 0 0 - 0
0 - 4
4 那覇西2nd
57分東宏優(那覇西)
62分上原淳希(那覇西)
63分上原淳希(那覇西)
85分平良熙志(那覇西)
21 11:30 具志川 2 1 - 2
1 - 4
6 西原2nd
20分萬木エリック(具志川)
22分田場利陽(西原2nd)
36分田場利陽(西原2nd)
55分田場利陽(西原2nd)
65分萬木エリック(具志川)
72分田場利陽(西原2nd)
75分眞栄田悦正(西原2nd)
81分森山喬平(西原2nd)
21 13:30 普天間 1 1 - 0
0 - 0
0 豊見南
5分前田尚俊(普天間)
順延 21 13:30 知念 1 0 - 0
1 - 0
0 南風原
80分長嶺孝昭(知念)
09/22
(木)
ごさまる陸上競技場 14 13:00 南風原 0 0 - 1
0 - 2
3 豊見南
9分仲村陸玖(豊見城南)
61分仲村陸玖(豊見城南)
90分仲村陸玖(豊見城南)
14 15:00 西原2nd 3 1 - 0
2 - 0
0 那覇2nd
2分西原銀(西原高校)
80分眞榮田悦正(西原高校)
87分西原銀(西原高校)
11/19
(土)
豊見城南高グランド 22 09:00 前原 2 2 - 0
0 - 2
2 那覇2nd
15分松田琉太郎(前原)
17分オウンゴール(前原)
42分江城都夢(那覇2nd)
65分山城吉士(那覇2nd)
警告
90+2分 江城都夢(那覇2nd)
22 11:00 具志川 2 1 - 2
1 - 2
4 豊見南
29分渡名喜莉久(豊見南)
29分中村雅治(具志川)
32分高良龍貴(豊見南)
51分久米匠(具志川)
64分仲村陸玖(豊見南)
90+3分大迫鉄平(豊見南)
警告
73分 大迫鉄平(豊見南)
南風原高グランド 22 09:00 名護 3 2 - 0
1 - 0
0 南風原
19分 宮城恵有(名護)
39分 仲川知樹(名護)
48分 宮城恵有(名護)
22 11:00 知念 1 1 - 0
0 - 0
0 西原2nd
6分 金武楓真(知念)
警告
56分 大城世也(西原2nd)
22 13:00 那覇西2nd 3 1 - 0
2 - 2
2 普天間
6分 平良熙志(那覇西)
48分 宮國永遠(那覇西)
74分 辺戸名秦(普天間)
82分 武蔵蒼(那覇西)
90分 日高琉星(普天間)
警告
74分 髙嶺諒(那覇西)