沖縄県サッカー波布リーグ
CONTENTS MENU
2013年表彰一覧
2012~2013入れ替え方法

対戦表<【2017】3部B前期>

の試合
日程 会場 時間 対戦 得点者 警告・退場
04/29
(土)
宜野湾高グランド 2 14:30 浦添2nd 0 0 - 0
0 - 7
7 那覇西3rd
50分津嘉山朝貴(那覇西3rd)
51分新里陸(那覇西3rd)
55分津嘉山朝貴(那覇西3rd)
60分津嘉山朝貴(那覇西3rd)
65分大城拓己(那覇西3rd)
79分具志堅瞭(那覇西3rd)
88分仲西正貴(那覇西3rd)
2 16:30 普天間2nd 4 2 - 0
2 - 2
2 中部商
25分呉屋武郎(普天間2nd)
32分福地暖(普天間2nd)
50分野里来希(中部商業)
64分仲村幸大(中部商業)
72分上原周人(普天間2nd)
87分古波蔵武史(普天間2nd)
04/30
(日)
前原高校グランド 2 08:30 浦添工 0 0 - 1
0 - 2
3 宜野湾2nd
10分湖城樹(宜野湾2nd)
65分仲地雄大(宜野湾2nd)
67分豊濱朝毅(宜野湾2nd)
2 10:30 前原2nd 5 2 - 0
3 - 1
1 石川
14分玉榮竜馬(前原2nd)
16分金城悠聖(前原2nd)
47分石川靖也(石川)
67分新垣裕也(前原2nd)
78分金城悠聖(前原2nd)
82分比嘉大智(前原2nd)
警告
60分玉榮竜馬(前原2nd)
05/03
(水)
前原高校グランド 1 14:00 石川 4 2 - 2
2 - 6
8 那覇西3rd
07分大田侑摩(石川)
11分真喜志梨玖(那覇西3rd)
27分石川靖也(石川)
33分真喜志梨玖(那覇西3rd)
47分工藤海人(那覇西3rd)
49分石川靖也(石川)
60分真喜志梨玖(那覇西3rd)
73分石川靖也(石川)
76分髙良明志(那覇西3rd)
78分髙良明志(那覇西3rd)
88分新垣哲太(那覇西3rd)
90+2分高良英希(那覇西3rd)
1 16:00 前原2nd 4 2 - 0
2 - 2
2 中部商
17分喜友名海人(前原2nd)
41分榮門龍信(前原2nd)
60分野里来希(中部商業)
61分内間(前原2nd)
90+2分野里来希(中部商業)
浦添高グランド 1 08:00 浦添工 2 0 - 0
2 - 1
1 普天間2nd
46分山内祐介(浦添工業)
54分呉屋武郎(普天間2nd)
70分大城拓郎(浦添工業)
1 10:00 浦添2nd 1 0 - 0
1 - 0
0 宜野湾2nd
60分ネベス玲於(浦添2nd)
警告
61分仲村渠史音(浦添2nd)
05/07
(日)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 3 08:30 中部商 0 0 - 4
0 - 7
11 宜野湾2nd
07分仲村響(宜野湾2nd)
12分宇良宗也(宜野湾2nd)
31分宇良宗也(宜野湾2nd)
41分比嘉龍人(宜野湾2nd)
48分比嘉龍人(宜野湾2nd)
59分比嘉龍人(宜野湾2nd)
61分比嘉龍人(宜野湾2nd)
74分比嘉龍人(宜野湾2nd)
75分豊濱朝毅(宜野湾2nd)
80分豊濱朝毅(宜野湾2nd)
89分豊濱朝毅(宜野湾2nd)
3 10:30 普天間2nd 3 3 - 1
0 - 2
3 石川
01分仲宗根巧(普天間2nd)
16分仲宗根巧(普天間2nd)
24分石川靖也(石川)
37分仲宗根巧(普天間2nd)
65分岸本颯世(石川)
70分玉城聖流(石川)
警告
87分岸本颯世(石川)
3 12:30 浦添工 0 0 - 1
0 - 2
3 浦添2nd
14分桑江良武(浦添2nd)
82分石嶺真一朗(浦添2nd)
86分仲村渠史音(浦添2nd)
3 14:30 前原2nd 1 0 - 3
1 - 5
8 那覇西3rd
20分杉本琉生(那覇西3rd)
32分高良明志(那覇西3rd)
37分真喜志梨玖(那覇西3rd)
50分高良明志(那覇西3rd)
59分高良明志(那覇西3rd)
63分野原龍輝(前原2nd)
68分壽龍之介(那覇西3rd)
70分壽龍之介(那覇西3rd)
89分大城翼(那覇西3rd)
警告
39分宮城隆人(前原2nd)
06/10
(土)
石川高グランド 4 08:30 普天間2nd 1 1 - 4
0 - 2
6 前原2nd
3分島袋吏生(前原2nd)
8分新垣凜(普天間2nd)
8分島袋吏生(前原2nd)
21分島袋吏生(前原2nd)
28分平田尚哉(前原2nd)
54分平田尚哉(前原2nd)
75分東間優(前原2nd)
浦添高グランド 4 08:00 浦添工 0 0 - 3
0 - 3
6 那覇西3rd
16分古波津光希(那覇西)
36分比嘉佳基(那覇西)
44分仲西正貴(那覇西)
47分平安名和樹(那覇西)
68分仲西正貴(那覇西)
90分崎濱昭仁(那覇西)
警告
70分仲西正貴(那覇西)
4 10:00 中部商 0 0 - 2
0 - 3
5 浦添2nd
5分石嶺真一朗(浦添)
18分金城永輝(浦添)
50分石嶺真一朗(浦添)
56分仲村渠史音(浦添)
77分高良朝陽(浦添)
06/18
(日)
金武町フットボールセンター人工芝 5 08:30 石川 1 0 - 6
1 - 8
14 浦添2nd
23分東江和哉(浦添)
31分渡久山凌大(浦添)
33分平良和 (浦添)
34分東江和哉(浦添)
35分照屋幸祐(浦添)
38分東江和哉(浦添)
48分知念泰 (浦添)
57分大田佑摩(石川)
59分知念泰 (浦添)
73分オウンゴール
76分知念泰 (浦添)
77分仲村渠史音(浦添)
80分城間竜輝(浦添)
80+2分金城永輝(浦添)
80+3分照喜名利 (浦添)
5 10:30 宜野湾2nd 6 3 - 0
3 - 0
0 前原2nd
05分高良龍貴(宜野湾)
12分高良龍貴(宜野湾)
15分宇良宗也(宜野湾)
52分高良龍貴(宜野湾)
66分高良龍貴(宜野湾)
73分高良龍貴(宜野湾)
5 12:30 中部商 2 0 - 1
2 - 2
3 浦添工
5分根間洋太(浦工)
55分大城拓郎(浦工)
63分仲村幸大(中商)
65分川端悠友(中商)
82分照屋雅 (浦工)
5 14:30 普天間2nd 1 0 - 1
1 - 0
1 那覇西3rd
35分大宜味大地(那覇西)
53分町田悠真(普天間)
06/23
(金)
宜野湾高グランド 4 16:00 宜野湾2nd 7 4 - 0
3 - 0
0 石川
17分國場音志(宜野湾2nd)
22分仲原元気(宜野湾2nd)
30分久保田圭祐(宜野湾2nd)
44分豊濱朝毅(宜野湾2nd)
54分宇良宗也(宜野湾2nd)
67分新里俊樹(宜野湾2nd)
90分豊濱朝毅(宜野湾2nd)
07/08
(土)
宜野湾高グランド 6 14:00 石川 1 1 - 2
0 - 4
6 浦添工
14分照屋雅胤(浦添工業)
20分大田侑摩(石川)
34分山内祐介(浦添工業)
55分根間洋太(石川)
60分照屋雅胤(浦添工業)
70分照屋雅胤(浦添工業)
85分照屋雅胤(浦添工業)
6 16:00 宜野湾2nd 2 2 - 0
0 - 0
0 普天間2nd
03分髙良龍青(宜野湾2nd)
39分赤嶺結俊(宜野湾2nd)
中部商業グランド 6 09:30 浦添2nd 2 1 - 1
1 - 3
4 前原2nd
17分町田翔哉(前原2nd)
33分照屋幸祐(浦添2nd)
46分具志玲於(浦添2nd)
73分大城魁人(前原2nd)
76分大城魁人(前原2nd)
90+3分島袋吏生(前原2nd)
6 11:30 中部商 0 0 - 3
0 - 7
10 那覇西3rd
4分津嘉山朝貴(那覇西3rd)
30分當山清太(那覇西3rd)
44分津嘉山朝貴(那覇西3rd)
48分杉本琉生(那覇西3rd)
51分新里陸(那覇西3rd)
53分杉本琉生(那覇西3rd)
58分大城翼(那覇西3rd)
61分杉本琉生(那覇西3rd)
71分大城翼(那覇西3rd)
81分大城翼(那覇西3rd)
07/15
(土)
宜野湾高グランド 7 14:00 石川 16 8 - 0
8 - 1
1 中部商
02分玉城聖琉(石川)
05分玉城聖琉(石川)
15分伊波澪澄(石川)
21分伊波澪澄(石川)
22分玉城聖琉(石川)
30分玉城聖琉(石川)
36分宮城速斗(石川)
42分比嘉真優(石川)
46分宮城速斗(石川)
50分岸本颯世(石川)
55分宮城速斗(石川)
61分比嘉真優(石川)
68分宮城速斗(石川)
70分仲本祐翔(石川)
80分玉城聖琉(石川)
81分宮城速斗(石川)
90分新城裕登(中部商業)
7 16:00 宜野湾2nd 4 1 - 0
3 - 1
1 那覇西3rd
45分豊濱朝毅(宜野湾2nd)
49分宇保彰洋(宜野湾2nd)
51分宇保彰洋(宜野湾2nd)
57分宇保彰洋(宜野湾2nd)
67分小濱拓斗(那覇西3rd)
警告
08分豊濱朝毅(宜野湾2nd)
67分津嘉山朝貴(那覇西3rd)
浦添高グランド 7 08:00 前原2nd 1 1 - 1
0 - 2
3 浦添工
12分島袋吏生(前原2nd)
22分照屋雅胤(浦添工)
80分花城暁人(浦添工)
88分山内祐介(浦添工)
7 10:00 浦添2nd 4 2 - 2
2 - 2
4 普天間2nd
1分吉原悠希(浦添2nd)
17分吉原悠希(浦添2nd)
20分駒井優樹(普天間2nd)
35分宮里龍渡(普天間2nd)
64分上原運亨(浦添2nd)
68分宮里龍渡(普天間2nd)
94分仲宗根慧哉(普天間2nd)
98分上原運亨(浦添2nd)